All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY1659139597923-19213201334
2KING1639164549926-16661641205
3Vassilis Adam…1592153562877-13471801201
4DV82XL1602144598860-13811421172
5Ivaylo Binev1659145518996-17372181171
6JOSEFOOT1636156587893-1436981153
7PLAYBOY1621157528936-17591481147
8mitch1660127645888-15211121138
9metalwarlord1649159613877-1361441134
10shaun.fa1636140613883-1556921125
11Tim Cummins1607110523974-28442601113
12garenin201636140575921-16261121107
13johandby1634138593903-1539981105
14Bilcao1600140581879-16671021103
15PRINCESS1606138545923-18771441103
16jaffa741598139594865-1526841095
17osasicky1636132601903-1659921089
18pipi811598134578886-15611041084
19Liventia1636143564929-1547881081
20Tottenham1611150593868-1436361079
21saysaran1636125623888-1781781076
22Georgi1605140604861-1219501074
23Dennis Daniel…1531137531863-14411281070
24QUEEN1597131543923-16841261062
25dinosao1552129598825-761721057
26Anders1598129573896-1569861046
27MilKoNi1641124565952-15561021039
28plamen5rov1537140555842-1316621037
29robert stanton1531106553872-18931381009
30Pauline1634125563946-1760681006
31Treble991571111601859-1663701004
32DUCHESS1528119528881-18901161001
33navagag1400135522743-128870997
34SgeAndy1379149511719-106738996
35krisaka1400121539740-143390992
36Anthony Antoniou1351111498742-1428152983
37faraz siddiqui1422120582720-126730972
38LORD1523117498908-1733122971
39Gareth Ensor1341130489722-112986965
40A Midnight Ra…1253125420708-1474160955
41SA Jag1345123555667-98426950
42stephen seers1335133503699-123348950
43FC Zlak Zabbath1325125516684-124356947
44Rob Lean1397124507766-127154933
45Glenn1361109531721-127874932
46dmc rams1353117534702-85846931
47andrew hudson1342118519705-112454927
48Darren Le Gre…1310113488709-144694921
49Darv1366105546715-142458919
50Dan Tobin1265124482659-106456910
51Dave Dickinson1354100534720-147076910
52Cac Ko1315134495686-9236903
53JOJOMEL1336108444784-1538134902
54vakhos1143112435596-1281124895
55Peter Eggleston1314106471737-149590879
56# Paul sutton ⚽1260111481668-93458872
57Dave Hurst1199115412672-1199106863
58JOJOMAM132696443787-1599114845
59Fjellbagger1197106473618-112044835
60SaSpur18231196104458634-92150820
61Yazid Ikhwan …122776408743-1686162798
62Plaza Player101152240719-1699396792
63ognyan1167108448611-8006778
64fred stevenson125381443729-125386772
65dade93761257619-1397316756
66FC K2DR2DS106199406556-87352755
67Mike Fischer115576457622-108660745
68Wayne104692439515-87626741
69Amine Taibi102491414519-85036723
70Husam Abu-Osh…104886391571-124770719
71Theo99481390523-102372705
72John Milne96684384498-69556692
73Wally97177373521-105682686
74habib che98284381517-74336669
75Hiep Diep Di97397348528-77830669
76Steve Joslin100178386537-90632652
77Ravaldo98485357542-77536648
78jccg8393297323512-78628642
79Christine Byford90170355476-76270635
80cocos locos (…94873381494-82832632
81chris p85093169588-986174622
82WalkingDownTh…87677290509-85264585
83Peter Woodhead89567322506-103860583
84Tappy84682296468-62040582
85Tina Reid83264286482-85588566
86john turner81849180589-1781234561
87Lewis86974328467-5248558
88Alex Stewart73249311372-58836494
89pompeyfan20072462280382-55316482
90Chris69851296351-57224473
91mauricio68363260360-47022471
92Graeme MacPhee61062236312-48136458
93dazzla65858253347-69528455
94Kazadp70750255402-74748453
95john mcelrue64948228373-64174446
96mdu69355243395-80438446
97Johnnie64059246335-64322445
98matt poll68661235390-77526444
99Andrew Davison 66855246367-56522433
100Bowo Senyum B…65437272345-90148431
101DJOROG55557202296-36124397
102marcindudi53555201279-48828394
103Amanda browning68135169477-1378120394
104Malc60645218343-61036389
105Mark56547146372-63798385
106#DreamRomania…54147202292-39640383
107Mike Mooney60735215357-73454374
108.Sérana54046160334-78576374
109petio_nz51547215253-34812368
110Lewis Peacock51445201268-48626362
111MRK58036205339-64738351
112numba156937202330-73536349
113Juan Jones51554168293-32118348
114waelmeid43350182201-36216348
115Luis Calhas50043189268-45126344
116Basil Flush 53534207294-66634343
117Jay49435178281-65056339
118Markham Stric…45150152249-49936338
119Burns49539209247-3858334
120Ashley Weaver45834144280-50288334
121BHA6443337146250-51674331
122sharon s54621181344-84982326
123Peter in Iowa41342162209-40136324
124Agnis Sobažeks43435185214-52134324
125same same53132217282-5668321
126Pieetro47539180256-33122319
127Scott43435155244-53858318
128Ēriks Akulovs43228190214-62744318
129george_ktf43045165220-28512312
130Oface970141443167204-2118304
131Aenaon43537169229-39522302
132Melchester Ro…43232183217-36622301
133Dorvack42135166220-45830301
134Anze45831167260-54838298
135Kaspars Šķēls42133182206-49616297
136Affo43333183217-51014296
137Bald Eagle40538144223-39136294
138richard sweat…40439160205-28516293
139johann0046825118325-656100293
140Terbica45537131287-61050292
141Everton fc40121163217-63862288
142Armands Aģis41530181204-41716287
143Steve Gentle42225170227-50042287
144Adam 41022157231-52062285
145Deeko Reid40338162203-3708284
146Jarro40933139237-49746284
147wedgey wanderers40537160208-30212283
148Stodo Bo41336128249-43246282
149Jon39032162196-43818276
150Pirovatis46932164273-42114274
151BRo4332696311-66098272
152zoe t45322120311-76986272
153vicquilyn sis…36931111227-55560264
154Phil Wise37929139211-39836262
155PossibilityZero29719102176-429102261
156Akoya Akoyari…35335135183-18220260
157Costin41829162227-40810259
158John Dunlop37829140209-39828255
159ahaireutos34430138176-26726254
160KORONA 6030745100162-18616251
161Mureks39824146228-49432250
162Foliant36634125207-38620247
163TzoTzoS40232101269-49650247
164Daniel Rybicki29832111155-32138245
165Jimmi hart30631109166-38142244
166Zizenis38631122233-37326241
167Peter Young35431119204-27928240
168Bumi.Mina.Tani35129107215-43938232
169Charlie L30826116166-32434228
170zombie boy3658175182-62728227
171Mawus29734100163-25124226
172Chris Osborne30327120156-28024225
173shaun30532105168-23420221
174Boozy Hughesy29322116155-34038220
175Poker ur mum 34723111213-42438218
176chaos328725112150-25030217
177Josh Dealey29224114154-23430216
178On me head son35119141191-55014212
179stephen gale28015134131-33332211
180nathan2753177167-22934204
181Iain Westfall29927101171-24322204
182Giannis Giann…30726104177-31322204
183JUICY JOCK35017114219-50738203
184Dave Hunt28726102159-24322202
185David Burnett26123124114-2208201
186Ken Dealey29324112157-28516200
187mehdi32521110194-40324197
188Mathew29928108163-2484196
189Risklover27926104149-24814196
190Rob Hughes30016122162-30826196
191Desislava Cha…30622106178-35924196
192Sahan2362772137-16542195
193James Bignall2552890137-19920194
194Homsi30621107178-36224194
195Nathan Dealey2882993166-20812192
196Peter Stanton29724100173-33720192
197Chris Fennessy30022113165-2326185
198Adam30621108177-31514185
199Paolo30520104181-32820184
200Weltmeister26715115137-25716176
201Joaco Ciclon …26021100139-21812175
202Giorgosmpats2671998150-32220175
203DoctorWho1027315121137-2878174
204MacPhisto2522685141-2128171
205Andy Brown25518104133-24412170
206David Knight2342090124-23916166
207makis_lagonisi2272386118-15810165
208Peter Punyer2271998110-2436161
209DME-C2371591131-20922158
210MY MICHAEL 1941571108-18138154
211Rui Pedro2051673116-23132153
212Mark26013106141-2708153
213Antonis Kount…2341585134-29222152
214Ntino44 2241975130-15518150
215GYOKOV2302274134-24710150
216Tan.I2751289174-41624149
217ILIYA 1902266102-12916148
218sergey2001980101-1856143
219Gail2161670130-25720138
220Mitko182187292-2298134
221MISS BEHAVIOUR149186764-16310131
222kosembnihat183147198-23714127
223moutsodrigo_t…2081177120-21816126
224Alex 155156377-11610118
225meashamfox140175073-7916117
226Leo 152145979-8816117
227Marios F1821561106-18710116
228Louisjfc 1751854103-1928116
229mark harkonen162155790-958110
230SuperVlad155136082-10810109
231Dimitris Kara…152125981-20614109
232Hotpotklonk155146477-1120106
233Lester Drake169106891-1296104
234Olugbenga Ape…144164979-1246103
235Andris Brokāns12485759-13820101
236me155135488-1768101
237Masterbezerk1971158128-34410101
238same same153106182-123899
239David126144864-66494
240Gary Sutton117134757-74894
241Damian126114768-1151494
242Callum Young11784465-1812694
243Tim Nichols127154765-107092
244David Chow125124766-113891
245Haralds132104775-1401491
246Chechmate14774595-2012490
247Gareth96143943-31889
248erdinc117154062-66489
249IOW Hammer126133677-1131489
250Michael Anderson119123869-1431488