All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY18391496731017-21623581478
2KING18191766221021-19521901340
3Vassilis Adam…1761169619973-15562041330
4Ivaylo Binev18391595851095-19622361298
5PLAYBOY18011696061026-20101721285
6JOSEFOOT1814168654992-17291101268
7metalwarlord1829173691965-1559481258
8shaun.fa1814150693971-18031101253
9mitch1840136726978-17201161250
10PRINCESS17861556181013-20991641247
11DV82XL1690155628907-14261461239
12garenin2018141546491011-19091261237
13jaffa741776159651966-16991001228
14Bilcao1780156647977-19071081223
15Tim Cummins17871215761090-32252841223
16johandby18121516591002-17921061218
17QUEEN17771496131015-18891521212
18osasicky1814139683992-18841061206
19Liventia18141586301026-17471001204
20pipi811776144653979-18161161201
21Georgi1784150685949-1466541189
22Tottenham1770162664944-1627381188
23saysaran1814137690987-1973861187
24dinosao1732143670919-902841183
25Anders1776147640989-1761961177
26Dennis Daniel…1638144583911-15961421157
27plamen5rov1701155618928-1476641147
28MilKoNi18161356241057-17181101139
29DUCHESS 1708131596981-21351421131
30krisaka1575137611827-16251061128
31LORD17031385621003-19541441120
32Treble991749122672955-1892801118
33Pauline18121376331042-2010741118
34navagag1575148591836-1533781113
35Anthony Antoniou1530122570838-16531701106
36Gareth Ensor1517148562807-1311981104
37dmc rams1533132617784-1004481061
38SA Jag1525132637756-1146281061
39faraz siddiqui1561126645790-1388361059
40andrew hudson1516136588792-1333621058
41Glenn ⚽️1534121606807-1503801049
42SgeAndy1437157531749-1099441046
43Dave Dickinson1534117600817-1680881039
44Cac Ko1495155567773-107561038
45Darv1526119611796-1619601028
46stephen seers1442141546755-1403481017
47Dan Tobin1429134552743-1242621016
48JOJOMEL1514117514883-18451501015
49robert stanton1531106553872-18931381009
50# Paul sutton ⚽1428129548751-1059681003
51vakhos1317119513685-14761321002
52Darren Le Gre…1452120546786-1651941000
53Fjellbagger1377123551703-131048968
54FC Zlak Zabbath1352127527698-127458966
55JOJOMAM1504106511887-1881134963
56A Midnight Ra…1253125420708-1474160955
57Peter Eggleston1413111510792-160798941
58Rob Lean1397124507766-127154933
59dade111674301741-1637386909
60fred stevenson143190518823-1464102890
61Yazid Ikhwan …133384450799-1807172874
62ognyan1331119505707-103210872
63Plaza Player114356264823-1971438870
64Dave Hurst1199115412672-1199106863
65Wayne1226106513607-107926857
66Husam Abu-Osh…1228101466661-138280849
67Amine Taibi1197107487603-102838846
68Mike Fischer126984506679-119264822
69SaSpur18231196104458634-92150820
70Theo108988430571-109078772
71Steve Joslin116992453624-103634763
72FC K2DR2DS106199406556-87352755
73cocos locos (…109884444570-98842738
74Christine Byford101576401538-85672701
75jccg831027103355569-91132696
76John Milne96684384498-69556692
77Wally97177373521-105682686
78habib che98284381517-74336669
79Hiep Diep Di97397348528-77830669
80chris p89698175623-1059186655
81Ravaldo98485357542-77536648
82john turner93254200678-2094266628
83Alex Stewart90863382463-76338609
84mauricio83881317440-62532592
85WalkingDownTh…87677290509-85264585
86pompeyfan20090471355478-77816584
87Chris86260369433-71134583
88Peter Woodhead89567322506-103860583
89Tappy84682296468-62040582
90Tina Reid83264286482-85588566
91Lewis86974328467-5248558
92Kazadp81362297454-83060543
93Andrew Davison 81468311435-72122537
94Johnnie75469287398-78832526
95petio_nz69062290338-55020496
96BHA6461351217345-738112482
97Graeme MacPhee61062236312-48136458
98dazzla65858253347-69528455
99Amanda browning76137203521-1564136450
100Agnis Sobažeks61445257312-73156448
101john mcelrue64948228373-64174446
102mdu69355243395-80438446
103Ēriks Akulovs61041267302-85956446
104matt poll68661235390-77526444
105Oface970159360246287-35816442
106Bowo Senyum B…65437272345-90148431
107Basil Flush 64044250346-79044426
108george_ktf60958237314-45614425
109waelmeid55057232261-51616419
110Melchester Ro…61247253312-56724418
111Peter in Iowa54651215280-54844412
112Affo61045259306-73816410
113Bald Eagle56747206314-59062409
114Dorvack59143236312-70340405
115wedgey wanderers55656219281-40914401
116Jarro56642217307-67358401
117johann0064830157461-1099152399
118DJOROG55557202296-36124397
119Mureks57538221316-68260395
120marcindudi53555201279-48828394
121Armands Aģis55441247266-55924394
122Steve Gentle60233227342-80068394
123BRo60634152420-918140394
124Malc60645218343-61036389
125sharon s61926207386-964102387
126Phil Wise55938212309-62460386
127Kaspars Šķēls54342233268-62926385
128Mark56547146372-63798385
129PossibilityZero42232142248-602146384
130#DreamRomania…54147202292-39640383
131richard sweat…52051206263-38020379
132ahaireutos52240220262-50536376
133Mike Mooney60735215357-73454374
134.Sérana54046160334-78576374
135Lewis Peacock51445201268-48626362
136Stodo Bo51143165303-49564358
137MRK58036205339-64738351
138Deeko Reid50546204255-4948350
139numba156937202330-73536349
140Juan Jones51554168293-32118348
141Luis Calhas50043189268-45126344
142stephen gale45926212221-53852342
143Everton fc50124198279-87570340
144Pieetro50841194273-38922339
145Jay49435178281-65056339
146Markham Stric…45150152249-49936338
147Pirovatis55040199311-49718337
148Burns49539209247-3858334
149Ashley Weaver45834144280-50288334
150vicquilyn sis…44839139270-69172328
151zoe t52526146353-890102326
152Jon44736191220-50122321
153same same53132217282-5668321
154Scott43435155244-53858318
155TzoTzoS53837134367-62570315
156Aenaon43537169229-39522302
157Anze45831167260-54838298
158Terbica45537131287-61050292
159Poker ur mum 45030143277-55758291
160JUICY JOCK45525148282-65964287
161Adam 41022157231-52062285
162Zizenis42533139253-42538276
163On me head son42323177223-66222268
164Akoya Akoyari…35335135183-18220260
165sergey38033152195-3618259
166Costin41829162227-40810259
167John Dunlop37829140209-39828255
168chaos332727133167-30940254
169zombie boy4149197208-65030254
170KORONA 6030745100162-18616251
171Foliant36634125207-38620247
172Louisjfc 35530121204-41536247
173Daniel Rybicki29832111155-32138245
174Risklover35132129190-33820245
175Jimmi hart30631109166-38142244
176Weltmeister37522162191-39116244
177Peter Young35431119204-27928240
178Ntino44 35230126196-26522238
179Bumi.Mina.Tani35129107215-43938232
180me33527130178-36020231
181Andris Brokāns30316131156-36452231
182Leo 30624124158-29534230
183IOW Hammer29030101159-28838229
184Charlie L30826116166-32434228
185Mawus29734100163-25124226
186David30628131147-22510225
187Chris Osborne30327120156-28024225
188Damian30526112167-27832222
189shaun30532105168-23420221
190Boozy Hughesy29322116155-34038220
191meashamfox2573188138-19936217
192Josh Dealey29224114154-23430216
193Gary Sutton29323127143-27318214
194Conehead31517124174-38438213
195David Chow29528113154-27512209
196mpampis li30615107184-54656208
197Peter Punyer29024123143-32412207
198JR NYC3061789200-50266206
199nathan2753177167-22934204
200Iain Westfall29927101171-24322204
201Giannis Giann…30726104177-31322204
202Dave Hunt28726102159-24322202
203David Burnett26123124114-2208201
204Ken Dealey29324112157-28516200
205MISS BEHAVIOUR25223114115-32816199
206Rosario Verano2612191149-37744198
207mehdi32521110194-40324197
208Mathew29928108163-2484196
209Rob Hughes30016122162-30826196
210Desislava Cha…30622106178-35924196
211Sahan2362772137-16542195
212James Bignall2552890137-19920194
213Homsi30621107178-36224194
214Michael Anderson2632594144-31224193
215Nathan Dealey2882993166-20812192
216Peter Stanton29724100173-33720192
217Chris Fennessy30022113165-2326185
218Adam30621108177-31514185
219Paolo30520104181-32820184
220David Burdon3062493189-42314179
221erdinc2422788127-2168177
222Joaco Ciclon …26021100139-21812175
223Giorgosmpats2671998150-32220175
224DoctorWho1027315121137-2878174
225Παναγιώτης Πα…26716114137-21410172
226MacPhisto2522685141-2128171
227Ian Hair2122684102-1828170
228Andy Brown25518104133-24412170
229ILIYA 2252481120-19416169
230David Knight2342090124-23916166
231makis_lagonisi2272386118-15810165
232Mitko2262287117-30810163
233Keenan Drever22717100110-2218159
234DME-C2371591131-20922158
235UnKane my Hart2141883113-17218155
236MY MICHAEL 1941571108-18138154
237SCG197198098-18916153
238Rui Pedro2051673116-23132153
239Mark26013106141-2708153
240Antonis Kount…2341585134-29222152
241GYOKOV2302274134-24710150
242Tan.I2751289174-41624149
243SEYMOUR THOMPSON2151581119-23718144
244Tim Nichols2082374111-1880143
245Gail2161670130-25720138
246kosembnihat183147198-23714127
247moutsodrigo_t…2081177120-21816126
248ASSNIL1991171117-41320124
249SuperVlad168156687-11210121
250Alex 155156377-11610118