All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY20421577451140-24793921608
2KING20211976961128-22172261513
3Vassilis Adam…19591896711099-17442301468
4PLAYBOY20031926741137-22642001450
5Ivaylo Binev20421736541215-21702481421
6shaun.fa20171667721079-20031281398
7PRINCESS19881736891126-22851901398
8metalwarlord20321937671072-1691501396
9JOSEFOOT20171827261109-19531201392
10garenin2020171727251120-21191481389
11johandby20151747261115-19811321380
12QUEEN19801696871124-21381861380
13Liventia20171767221119-19281241374
14jaffa7419791797261074-19021041367
15mitch20431428151086-18751181359
16Bilcao19831717181094-21591141345
17Timothy Cummins19721336361203-35833081343
18Georgi19861697611056-1616621330
19saysaran20171567591102-21621021329
20osasicky20171537491115-20851121320
21pipi8119791567211102-20821301319
22Tottenham19721797411052-1809401318
23Anders19791647201095-19781061318
24DV82XL1821163676982-15461521317
25dinosao19351557611019-1044881314
26DUCHESS19081526701086-23081681294
27MilKoNi20171546981165-18361281288
28LORD19041556411108-22001741280
29krisaka1778154682942-18271241268
30Anthony Antoniou1733140648945-18531961264
31plamen5rov18831706871026-1627661263
32Pauline20151587011156-2217881263
33navagag1778166668944-1752901256
34Treble9919521397391074-2092881244
35Gareth Ensor1720163643914-14961101242
36andrew hudson1719153673893-1510661198
37SA Jag1728148716864-1291301190
38Dennis Daniel…1692148598946-16861441186
39Dave Dickinson1737136678923-1875981184
40dmc rams1730143700887-1152521181
41Glenn ⚽️1729138677914-1668901181
42# Paul sutton ⚽1628153631844-1205821172
43JOJOMEL1709137581991-20441701162
44Dan Tobin1625154629842-1412661157
45faraz siddiqui1710139698873-1537401155
46vakhos1520137598785-16411341143
47Darren Le Gre…1646134617895-18691001119
48Cac Ko1603166609828-116261113
49Darv1644131656857-1722641113
50JOJOMAM1697124582991-20581581112
51Fjellbagger1571135641795-1451521098
52dade131983359877-20244521060
53SgeAndy1437157531749-1099441046
54Plaza Player134566311968-23165161025
55fred stevenson1634105592937-16891121019
56stephen seers1442141546755-1403481017
57robert stanton1531106553872-18931381009
58Wayne C1429127590712-130128999
59Husam Abu-Osh…1431121535775-157896994
60ognyan1523132583808-120812991
61Amine Taibi1399122568709-118644978
62FC Zlak Zabbath1352127527698-127458966
63A Midnight Ra…1253125420708-1474160955
64Peter Eggleston1413111510792-160798941
65Rob Lean1397124507766-127154933
66Mike Fischer145494573787-142574929
67Yazid Ikhwan …137889464825-1870180911
68Theo1287103496688-126194899
69Dave Hurst1226117423686-1238106880
70Steve Joslin137298543731-121936873
71cocos locos (…1282103511668-108952872
72jccg831229125418686-109140833
73Christine Byford119090466634-100886822
74SaSpur18231196104458634-92150820
75Alex Stewart110084456560-89848756
76FC K2DR2DS106199406556-87352755
77chris p1009117191701-1197212754
78pompeyfan200110789444574-89620731
79Chris106473458533-87536713
80mauricio100993379537-77036694
81John Milne96684384498-69556692
82Wally97177373521-105682686
83Hiep Diep Di98297353532-79730674
84habib che98284381517-74336669
85Andrew Davison 99083384523-84226659
86john turner96855211702-2197276652
87Ravaldo98485357542-77536648
88petio_nz88078362440-66324620
89BHA6481666289461-885132619
90Kazadp92069339512-90566612
91WalkingDownTh…87677290509-85264585
92Peter Woodhead89567322506-103860583
93Tappy84682296468-62040582
94Ēriks Akulovs ⚽️81358345410-104462581
95waelmeid75378317358-68324575
96Tina Reid83264286482-85588566
97Agnis Sobažeks 81755326436-105872563
98Lewis86974328467-5248558
99george_ktf81274317421-58618557
100BRo80747211549-1179200552
101Affo81162338411-88826550
102Jarro76957298414-92280549
103Bald Eagle76967263439-80884548
104Melchester Ro…81556341418-78632541
105flemishbond76257278427-82792541
106Kaspars Šķēls74059307374-78948532
107wedgey wanderers75072300378-53114530
108Peter in Iowa70066276358-67354528
109Mureks77753292432-95676527
110Johnnie75469287398-78832526
111Amanda browning86945230594-1780158523
112johann0085142198611-1409198522
113Steve Gentle80544284477-1017104520
114Dorvack77555297423-91052514
115Armands Aģis74551324370-76330507
116richard sweat…68765273349-51330498
117Oface970165865283310-43516494
118ahaireutos71646306364-71742486
119stephen gale66238298326-77868480
120sharon s75333246474-1194122467
121Stodo Bo69154225412-71972459
122Graeme MacPhee61062236312-48136458
123dazzla65858253347-69528455
124Basil Flush 67147264360-81444449
125john mcelrue64948228373-64174446
126mdu69355243395-80438446
127matt poll68661235390-77526444
128Bowo Senyum B…65437272345-90148431
129zoe t67234185453-1130132419
130DJOROG55557202296-36124397
131marcindudi53555201279-48828394
132Malc60645218343-61036389
133Weltmeister57142234295-55026386
134Mark56547146372-63798385
135sergey58347233303-51410384
136PossibilityZero42232142248-602146384
137#DreamRomania…54147202292-39640383
138Ntino44 55549198308-35434379
139Mike Mooney60735215357-73454374
140.Sérana54046160334-78576374
141vicquilyn sis…50143161297-75980370
142Everton fc56226213323-104774365
143Damian50442186276-44452364
144Lewis Peacock51445201268-48626362
145Juan Jones54155177309-37718360
146Gary Sutton49644204248-44724360
147Conehead51732208277-65556360
148David Chow48852183253-45618357
149me53842207289-51424357
150IOW Hammer49341175277-52658356
151David50937224248-42116351
152MRK58036205339-64738351
153Deeko Reid50546204255-4948350
154Rosario Verano46443146275-59174349
155numba156937202330-73536349
156Andris Brokāns *49323198272-60278345
157Luis Calhas50043189268-45126344
158JR NYC50831150327-773100343
159Pieetro50841194273-38922339
160Jay49435178281-65056339
161TzoTzoS59137150404-70778339
162Markham Stric…45150152249-49936338
163Pirovatis55040199311-49718337
164mpampis li50928172309-87080336
165Burns49539209247-3858334
166Ashley Weaver45834144280-50288334
167Leo 49934190275-52442334
168John Dunlop51337188288-54634333
169Poker ur mum 50834162312-60866330
170Παναγιώτης Πα…46835199234-35124328
171Jon44736191220-50122321
172same same53132217282-5668321
173Scott43435155244-53858318
174JUICY JOCK50629163314-74568318
175meashamfox42140151230-38246317
176Michael Anderson45937165257-54140316
177Anze47632172272-58440308
178Aenaon43537169229-39522302
179On me head son46426191247-71024293
180SEYMOUR THOMPSON41836154228-44430292
181Terbica45537131287-61050292
182Keenan Drever42933173223-42514286
183Adam 41022157231-52062285
184MISS BEHAVIOUR35534151170-49228281
185Zizenis42533139253-42538276
186zombie boy44310208225-66330268
187Akoya Akoyari…35335135183-18220260
188Costin41829162227-40810259
189chaos332727133167-30940254
190KORONA 6030745100162-18616251
191Foliant36634125207-38620247
192Louisjfc 35530121204-41536247
193Daniel Rybicki29832111155-32138245
194Risklover35132129190-33820245
195Jimmi hart30631109166-38142244
196Ian Hair31435125154-25912242
197Peter Young35431119204-27928240
198SCG30929127153-27722236
199Bumi.Mina.Tani35129107215-43938232
200Charlie L30826116166-32434228
201Mawus29734100163-25124226
202Chris Osborne30327120156-28024225
203shaun30532105168-23420221
204Boozy Hughesy29322116155-34038220
205Josh Dealey29224114154-23430216
206ASSNIL34318122203-71334210
207Lubomir Mucha30228123151-2882209
208DoctorWho1032720140167-3158208
209Peter Punyer29024123143-32412207
210Office boy2623069163-34946205
211nathan2753177167-22934204
212Iain Westfall29927101171-24322204
213Giannis Giann…30726104177-31322204
214Dave Hunt28726102159-24322202
215David Burnett26123124114-2208201
216Ken Dealey29324112157-28516200
217mehdi32521110194-40324197
218Mathew29928108163-2484196
219Rob Hughes30016122162-30826196
220Desislava Cha…30622106178-35924196
221Sahan2362772137-16542195
222James Bignall2552890137-19920194
223At least I en…27422104148-28024194
224Homsi30621107178-36224194
225Nathan Dealey2882993166-20812192
226Peter Stanton29724100173-33720192
227Chris Fennessy30022113165-2326185
228Adam30621108177-31514185
229Paolo30520104181-32820184
230David Burdon3062493189-42314179
231erdinc2422788127-2168177
232Joaco Ciclon …26021100139-21812175
233Giorgosmpats2671998150-32220175
234dave2612388150-30216173
235MacPhisto2522685141-2128171
236Andy Brown25518104133-24412170
237ILIYA 2252481120-19416169
238Richard Dyer2532194138-32212169
239David Knight2342090124-23916166
240makis_lagonisi2272386118-15810165
241Mitko2262287117-30810163
242Daley185306194-768159
243DME-C2371591131-20922158
244UnKane my Hart2141883113-17218155
245MY MICHAEL 1941571108-18138154
246Rui Pedro2051673116-23132153
247Mark26013106141-2708153
248Dazza2032066117-23226152
249Antonis Kount…2341585134-29222152
250GYOKOV2302274134-24710150