All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY1605134573898-18673081283
2KING1585163530892-15821541173
3Vassilis Adam…1538149546843-13021681161
4DV82XL1549139581829-13521381136
5Ivaylo Binev1605141501963-16812121136
6JOSEFOOT1582151567864-1375901110
7PLAYBOY1567153515899-16861361110
8mitch1606123626857-14951101105
9metalwarlord1595155597843-1292421104
10shaun.fa1582134594854-1523901086
11PRINCESS1552135533884-18021361074
12johandby1580133577870-1502961072
13Bilcao1546136563847-1604981069
14Tim Cummins1553106501946-27222501069
15garenin201582134560888-15821041066
16jaffa741544137575832-1497781064
17osasicky1582126586870-1615901054
18Georgi1552138587827-1152461047
19Tottenham1557146573838-1378341045
20pipi811544128561855-1519981043
21saysaran1582120603859-1710761039
22QUEEN1543130527886-15961201037
23Liventia1582135550897-1503781033
24Dennis Daniel…1477132511834-13571241031
25dinosao1498123578797-728681015
26MilKoNi1587120551916-14831001011
27robert stanton1531106553872-18931381009
28Anders1544125553866-1524801008
29plamen5rov1484134539811-1279621003
30Treble991517107587823-159570978
31Pauline1580124542914-167864978
32DUCHESS1474117515842-1795108974
33SgeAndy1326146487693-102038963
34navagag1346130504712-120866960
35Anthony Antoniou1297109479709-1376152958
36A Midnight Ra…1253125420708-1474160955
37krisaka1346114522710-141586950
38LORD1469114483872-1677114939
39Rob Lean1397124507766-127154933
40Gareth Ensor1287127471689-107680932
41faraz siddiqui1368112563693-124128927
42FC Zlak Zabbath1271121498652-116154915
43Glenn1307108516683-118174914
44stephen seers1281128481672-117246911
45SA Jag1291114537640-98426905
46Darren Le Gre…1256111472673-136992897
47dmc rams1299112513674-83446895
48Darv1312102528682-134758892
49andrew hudson1289113502674-108650891
50Dan Tobin1213122458633-99052876
51JOJOMEL1282107428747-1455126875
52Dave Dickinson130097513690-140070874
53Cac Ko1261128478655-8666868
54Dave Hurst1199115412672-1199106863
55vakhos1090106419565-1253122859
56Peter Eggleston126398454711-145884832
57SaSpur18231196104458634-92150820
58# Paul sutton ⚽1208103460645-91446815
59JOJOMAM127294427751-1523104813
60Fjellbagger114399456588-108742795
61Yazid Ikhwan …117572391712-1628156763
62FC K2DR2DS106199406556-87352755
63Plaza Player95852223683-1594376755
64ognyan1113104432577-7276750
65fred stevenson119977429693-121284744
66Mike Fischer110773443591-103960722
67Wayne99288417487-81426707
68dade88358238587-1302288700
69Wally97177373521-105682686
70Amine Taibi97186391494-78636685
71Husam Abu-Osh…99482372540-118266684
72habib che98284381517-74336669
73Hiep Diep Di97397348528-77830669
74Theo94077366497-95268665
75John Milne91679371466-68556664
76Ravaldo98485357542-77536648
77Steve Joslin94974372503-84330624
78chris p82393164566-942166609
79jccg8387892306480-75026608
80Christine Byford84966334449-71264596
81cocos locos (…89466361467-78530589
82WalkingDownTh…87677290509-85264585
83Peter Woodhead89567322506-103860583
84Tappy84682296468-62040582
85Tina Reid83264286482-85588566
86Lewis86974328467-5248558
87john turner80949179581-1759232558
88Alex Stewart68047289344-52330460
89Graeme MacPhee61062236312-48136458
90dazzla65858253347-69528455
91pompeyfan20067059259352-48414450
92john mcelrue64948228373-64174446
93mdu69355243395-80438446
94mauricio63062239329-41620445
95matt poll68661235390-77526444
96Chris64447272325-53622435
97Bowo Senyum B…65437272345-90148431
98Kazadp66348241374-70444429
99Johnnie58655226305-57420411
100Andrew Davison 62551233341-52618404
101DJOROG55557202296-36124397
102marcindudi53555201279-48828394
103Amanda browning66235165462-1322120390
104Malc60645218343-61036389
105Mark56547146372-63798385
106#DreamRomania…54147202292-39640383
107Mike Mooney60735215357-73454374
108.Sérana54046160334-78576374
109Lewis Peacock51445201268-48626362
110MRK58036205339-64738351
111numba156937202330-73536349
112Juan Jones51554168293-32118348
113Luis Calhas50043189268-45126344
114Basil Flush 53334207292-66034343
115Jay49435178281-65056339
116Markham Stric…45150152249-49936338
117Burns49539209247-3858334
118Ashley Weaver45834144280-50288334
119petio_nz46141196224-32712331
120same same53132217282-5668321
121Pieetro47539180256-33122319
122Scott43435155244-53858318
123sharon s51421173320-76878314
124Aenaon43537169229-39522302
125waelmeid37940165174-32814299
126Anze45831167260-54838298
127Peter in Iowa35939141179-34034292
128Terbica45537131287-61050292
129BHA6437931133215-45862288
130Adam 41022157231-52062285
131Agnis Sobažeks38030162188-45232284
132Ēriks Akulovs37824171183-56240283
133Everton fc39221156215-62862281
134Pirovatis46932164273-42114274
135Oface970136038150172-1818272
136george_ktf37636150190-27510268
137Kaspars Šķēls36731160176-40014267
138zoe t43722116299-73484266
139vicquilyn sis…36931111227-55560264
140Dorvack36730147190-40126263
141Affo37929164186-42812263
142Akoya Akoyari…35335135183-18220260
143Melchester Ro…37827162189-33616259
144Costin41829162227-40810259
145Bald Eagle36033129198-37830258
146johann0041422106286-55986258
147John Dunlop37829140209-39828255
148Steve Gentle36820156192-44538254
149richard sweat…35034141175-24810253
150KORONA 6030745100162-18616251
151Stodo Bo35933112214-35438249
152Armands Aģis36123164174-33814247
153Foliant36634125207-38620247
154Jarro35527124204-45742247
155wedgey wanderers35131141179-25012246
156Deeko Reid34934139176-3154245
157Daniel Rybicki29832111155-32138245
158Jimmi hart30631109166-38142244
159Peter Young35431119204-27928240
160Phil Wise32526125174-35236239
161Jon33628139169-37016239
162Bumi.Mina.Tani35129107215-43938232
163BRo3792282275-60782230
164Charlie L30826116166-32434228
165Mawus29734100163-25124226
166Chris Osborne30327120156-28024225
167Mureks34422129193-41828223
168zombie boy3578170179-61928222
169shaun30532105168-23420221
170Boozy Hughesy29322116155-34038220
171ahaireutos29125118148-22726219
172Poker ur mum 34623111212-42138218
173chaos328725112150-25030217
174Josh Dealey29224114154-23430216
175TzoTzoS3502987234-45542216
176Zizenis33229106197-29122215
177PossibilityZero2431586142-36384215
178On me head son35119141191-55014212
179nathan2753177167-22934204
180Iain Westfall29927101171-24322204
181Giannis Giann…30726104177-31322204
182JUICY JOCK35017114219-50738203
183Dave Hunt28726102159-24322202
184David Burnett26123124114-2208201
185Ken Dealey29324112157-28516200
186mehdi32521110194-40324197
187Mathew29928108163-2484196
188Risklover27926104149-24814196
189Rob Hughes30016122162-30826196
190Desislava Cha…30622106178-35924196
191Sahan2362772137-16542195
192James Bignall2552890137-19920194
193Homsi30621107178-36224194
194Nathan Dealey2882993166-20812192
195Peter Stanton29724100173-33720192
196Chris Fennessy30022113165-2326185
197Adam30621108177-31514185
198Paolo30520104181-32820184
199Joaco Ciclon …26021100139-21812175
200Giorgosmpats2671998150-32220175
201DoctorWho1027315121137-2878174
202stephen gale22611115100-31426174
203MacPhisto2522685141-2128171
204Andy Brown25518104133-24412170
205David Knight2342090124-23916166
206makis_lagonisi2272386118-15810165
207DME-C2371591131-20922158
208MY MICHAEL 1941571108-18138154
209Rui Pedro2051673116-23132153
210Mark26013106141-2708153
211Antonis Kount…2341585134-29222152
212GYOKOV2302274134-24710150
213Tan.I2751289174-41624149
214Weltmeister2141389112-20110138
215Gail2161670130-25720138
216Mitko182187292-2298134
217kosembnihat183147198-23714127
218Peter Punyer173138179-1936126
219moutsodrigo_t…2081177120-21816126
220Ntino44 171185598-12212121
221MISS BEHAVIOUR132176154-1408120
222Alex 155156377-11610118
223Marios F1821561106-18710116
224ILIYA 137194672-8712115
225mark harkonen162155790-958110
226SuperVlad155136082-10810109
227Dimitris Kara…152125981-20614109
228sergey146136271-1356107
229Hotpotklonk155146477-1120106
230Lester Drake169106891-1296104
231Olugbenga Ape…144164979-1246103
232Masterbezerk1971158128-34410101
233same same153106182-123899
234Louisjfc 130183874-108496
235Callum Young11784465-1812694
236Haralds132104775-1401491
237Chechmate14774595-2012490
238Gareth96143943-31889
239Helmi130114970-119486
240J. Balazs105143259-651084
241Siras124144070-116284
242Kev1611050101-186484
243brave words116123173-801683
244Code12964875-1661682
245geoff evans14465682-198882
246Martyn McClure10494253-1001281
247Van Gogo154940105-2451481
248rwtr118143668-72280
249Ally Lamont13584879-147880
250Leo 99103851-331078