All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY1423120504799-16422861150
2KING1403148464791-13951421050
3Vassilis Adam…1356131490735-11241501033
4DV82XL1395126517752-11831321027
5Ivaylo Binev1424125439860-14771981012
6mitch1424112548764-1250108992
7PLAYBOY1385142440803-1463126992
8JOSEFOOT1399135504760-117882991
9metalwarlord1413141520752-107738981
10shaun.fa1399122515762-125778959
11A Midnight Ra…1253125420708-1474160955
12jaffa741361126500735-126074952
13PRINCESS1370126453791-1499120951
14robert stanton1422103507812-1715132948
15johandby1397119501777-127386944
16Tim Cummins137294435843-2365220937
17garenin201399115492792-136898935
18Bilcao1364120487757-136888935
19pipi811361115493753-131094932
20Georgi1375123511741-95646926
21Tottenham1378129500749-118928915
22QUEEN1361119449793-1339108914
23osasicky1399114497788-134370909
24Anders1361118473770-126778905
25Liventia1399118482799-129568904
26Dennis Daniel…1296122427747-1123110903
27saysaran1399104522773-149468902
28dinosao1316108503705-53564891
29plamen5rov1312116473723-112956877
30MilKoNi1405108475822-123278877
31Rob Lean1303118467718-114752873
32Pauline1397114471812-142356869
33Dave Hurst1199115412672-1199106863
34Treble99133498505731-134964863
35DUCHESS1292110433749-146492855
36navagag1163120425618-96960845
37SgeAndy1160128428604-85730842
38Anthony Antoniou111598404613-1149142840
39krisaka116399446618-116772815
40LORD1287101410776-144996809
41Darren Le Gre…1103101406596-115090799
42stephen seers1099117403579-94944798
43FC Zlak Zabbath1097108422567-95550796
44Gareth Ensor1104107402595-88772795
45faraz siddiqui118997479613-101424794
46Glenn114998440611-99958792
47Darv114891454603-113556783
48SaSpur1823115699437620-87048782
49andrew hudson1109101421587-87050774
50SA Jag111097455558-83324770
51dmc rams111798427592-65444765
52Dave Dickinson111788435594-114160759
53JOJOMEL110596356653-1194114758
54Dan Tobin1044105387552-81044746
55Cac Ko1078110398570-7166734
56FC K2DR2DS100897379532-80552722
57vakhos91187339485-1105118718
58Peter Eggleston108389373621-115972712
59Plaza Player88649205632-1476350702
60Paul sutton102690387549-67442699
61Flaming Moes98888386514-89840690
62JOJOMAM109080358652-126988686
63Yazid Ikhwan …99465337592-1333138670
64habib che98184381516-73936669
65Hiep Diep Di97397348528-77830669
66Wally92773355499-100982656
67Ravaldo98485357542-77536648
68ognyan93287361484-5926628
69fred stevenson101768353596-95668625
70Mike Fischer94464372508-90456620
71WalkingDownTh…87677290509-85264585
72Peter Woodhead89567322506-103860583
73Wayne81076328406-58626582
74dade70250197455-1002232579
75Tappy83782291464-60440577
76Tina Reid83264286482-85588566
77amine Taibi79073311406-58832562
78Husam Abu-Osh…81168300443-92558562
79Lewis86974328467-5248558
80John Milne75568291396-53852547
81chris p73382156495-816144546
82Theo76165288408-69258541
83jccg8372175253393-58424502
84Christine Byford69257265370-52662498
85john turner71846160512-1501200498
86Steve Joslin76961287421-64820490
87cocos locos (…73756286395-59324478
88Graeme MacPhee61062236312-48136458
89dazzla65858253347-69528455
90john mcelrue64948228373-64174446
91matt poll68661235390-77526444
92Bowo Senyum B…65437272345-90148431
93DJOROG55557202296-36124397
94Malc60645218343-61036389
95Mark56547146372-63798385
96#DreamRomania…54147202292-39640383
97mdu60346213344-67732383
98Kazadp60040219341-66140379
99Mike Mooney60735215357-73454374
100.Sérana54046160334-78576374
101Lewis Peacock51445201268-48626362
102MRK58036205339-64738351
103numba156937202330-73536349
104Juan Jones51554168293-32118348
105Luis Calhas50043189268-45126344
106Jay49435178281-65056339
107Markham Stric…45150152249-49936338
108Alex Stewart49936205258-30422335
109Burns49539209247-3858334
110Ashley Weaver45834144280-50288334
111marcindudi44548161236-36124329
112pompeyfan20048843184261-28212325
113mauricio45046170234-22116324
114same same53132217282-5668321
115Chris47138186247-31020320
116Scott43435155244-53858318
117Amanda browning54028132380-1064102318
118Aenaon43537169229-39522302
119Anze45831167260-54838298
120Terbica45537131287-61050292
121Johnnie40641152213-37216291
122Andrew Davison 45339159255-32214290
123Adam 41022157231-52062285
124Basil Flush 42827163238-51832276
125Pirovatis46932164273-42114274
126Akoya Akoyari…35335135183-18220260
127Costin41829162227-40810259
128John Dunlop37829140209-39828255
129Pieetro37433137204-21318254
130KORONA 6030745100162-18616251
131sharon s38821127240-50158248
132Foliant36634125207-38620247
133Jimmi hart30631109166-38142244
134Peter Young35431119204-27928240
135Bumi.Mina.Tani35129107215-43938232
136Charlie L30826116166-32434228
137Mawus29734100163-25124226
138Chris Osborne30327120156-28024225
139shaun30532105168-23420221
140Boozy Hughesy29322116155-34038220
141Josh Dealey29224114154-23430216
142vicquilyn sis…2972780190-43048209
143Everton fc29415116163-45148209
144nathan2753177167-22934204
145Iain Westfall29927101171-24322204
146Giannis Giann…30726104177-31322204
147Dave Hunt28726102159-24322202
148Ken Dealey29324112157-28516200
149petio_nz28125118138-1706199
150Zizenis2972796174-25322199
151johann003331885230-46860199
152zoe t3471493240-62464199
153mehdi32521110194-40324197
154Mathew29928108163-2484196
155Risklover27926104149-24814196
156Rob Hughes30016122162-30826196
157Sahan2362772137-16542195
158James Bignall2552890137-19920194
159Nathan Dealey2882993166-20812192
160Peter Stanton29724100173-33720192
161Chris Fennessy30022113165-2326185
162Adam30621108177-31514185
163Paolo30520104181-32820184
164Poker ur mum 2601988153-29034179
165Daniel Rybicki196277099-18424175
166Joaco Ciclon …26021100139-21812175
167Giorgosmpats2671998150-32220175
168JUICY JOCK2791596168-38134175
169zombie boy2806132142-46322172
170MacPhisto2522685141-2128171
171Andy Brown25518104133-24412170
172David Knight2342090124-23916166
173Peter in Iowa177256686-10820161
174Agnis Sobažeks197198494-15320161
175DME-C2371591131-20922158
176PossibilityZero171106497-24964158
177waelmeid197238193-1246156
178MY MICHAEL 1941571108-18138154
179chaos31972168108-12122153
180Rui Pedro2051673116-23132153
181Mark26013106141-2708153
182On me head son2361692128-35012152
183Kaspars Šķēls190217891-14110151
184GYOKOV2302274134-24710150
185Tan.I2751289174-41624149
186David Burnett188188585-1278147
187Steve Gentle187157894-16024147
188Bald Eagle1971869110-20324147
189Melchester Ro…197188198-1048143
190Ēriks Akulovs197158498-23314143
191Jon170216584-11612140
192Affo197178298-1726139
193BHA641971668113-22722138
194Gail2161670130-25720138
195george_ktf1951975101-1042134
196Ale Ferron187128392-15914133
197Antonis Kount…1971376108-23618133
198makis_lagonisi1881967102-1198132
199Jarro1871663108-20820131
200Desislava Cha…1971665116-20516129
201Stodo Bo2041860126-19914128
202Homsi1971566116-20816127
203kosembnihat183147198-23714127
204Oface9701188157796-804126
205moutsodrigo_t…2081177120-21816126
206richard sweat…187157399-976124
207Mureks1891367109-20916122
208Deeko Reid170196289-1222121
209Alex 155156377-11610118
210Armands Aģis181107893-1648116
211Marios F1821561106-18710116
212wedgey wanderers180127395-1456115
213BRo1971046141-33338114
214ahaireutos137135371-8118110
215mark harkonen162155790-958110
216SuperVlad155136082-10810109
217Dimitris Kara…152125981-20614109
218TzoTzoS1801654110-2376108
219Hotpotklonk155146477-1120106
220Egerton143135575-13212106
221Olugbenga Ape…144164979-1246103
222same same153106182-123899
223Callum Young11784465-1812694
224DoctorWho10155106382-126093
225Haralds132104775-1401491
226Chechmate14774595-2012490
227Gareth96143943-31889
228Lester Drake15176084-105687
229Helmi130114970-119486
230J. Balazs105143259-651084
231Siras124144070-116284
232Kev1611050101-186484
233brave words116123173-801683
234Code12964875-1661682
235geoff evans14465682-198882
236Martyn McClure10494253-1001281
237Van Gogo14694097-2321481
238rwtr118143668-72280
239Weltmeister11794761-99680
240Ally Lamont13584879-147880
241Matthew Daly12383580-1691877
242AchilleasP10794058-93875
243Greek Aelaras99103455-1081074
244Kathrin156648102-267672
245Callam Standen95132458-61871
246scott15235198-2131070
247Phil Barron8964538-53669
248Nicholas collins90103347-92669
249liorpeer13545180-203669
250Ifeanyi Matthew99103059-97868