All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY1289108451730-15252541029
2KING1269135424710-1268130959
3A Midnight Ra…1253125420708-1474160955
4Vassilis Adam…1248120459669-1032132951
5DV82XL1261112461688-1083120917
6Ivaylo Binev1290113400777-1299166905
7PLAYBOY1251130400721-1286112902
8JOSEFOOT1265121454690-110172889
9metalwarlord1279127467685-102034882
10mitch129096494700-118490872
11PRINCESS1236115413708-1356108866
12Tim Cummins123890392756-2070202864
13Dave Hurst1199115412672-1199106863
14jaffa741227115449663-109268862
15johandby1263111452700-113076861
16garenin201265106445714-121192855
17shaun.fa1265105466694-117072853
18QUEEN1227110408709-1177102840
19Georgi1246112459675-85344839
20Bilcao1230107436687-128182839
21robert stanton128889450749-1601116833
22pipi811227103441683-116782832
23Tottenham1247115452680-110426823
24Anders1227109427691-112166820
25Liventia1265105436724-117762813
26osasicky1265100446719-126664810
27Dennis Daniel…1190109383698-105294804
28dinosao118298446638-50960800
29saysaran126594460711-137858800
30plamen5rov1193108420665-104952796
31MilKoNi127198433740-112464791
32Rob Lean1172107412653-103850783
33Treble99120090452658-120358780
34Pauline126397430736-130652773
35DUCHESS115898392668-131082768
36SgeAndy1033113390530-77828757
37navagag1029105373551-88854742
38LORD115391374688-130886733
39SaSpur1823107693403580-79044726
40Anthony Antoniou98283351548-1040114714
41krisaka102986387556-103858703
42Darren Le Gre…97089352529-103984703
43faraz siddiqui105686421549-93720699
44stephen seers966101355510-85338696
45Glenn102090378552-88648696
46FC Zlak Zabbath96392369502-88640685
47Gareth Ensor97492344538-79162682
48Darv101880393545-103246679
49JOJOMEL97285317570-1038104676
50SA Jag97785397495-78020672
51Flaming Moes97086377507-89836671
52dmc rams98388369526-57536669
53Hiep Diep Di97397348528-77830669
54andrew hudson97685367524-80246668
55Dave Dickinson98375383525-100656664
56Dan Tobin93495334505-72738657
57Ravaldo98485357542-77536648
58FC K2DR2DS89489331474-70948646
59Cac Ko96394354515-6686642
60Peter Eggleston95081321548-100664628
61Plaza Player79844186568-1315310628
62vakhos77772286419-1039116618
63Wally87369331473-97078616
64JOJOMAM95672321563-111978615
65Tim Nichols87292313467-65824613
66Paul sutton89277339476-62634604
67habib che89274341477-70630593
68WalkingDownTh…87677290509-85264585
69Yazid Ikhwan …86260288514-1169116584
70Peter Woodhead89567322506-103860583
71Tappy83782291464-60440577
72Tina Reid83264286482-85588566
73fred stevenson88358299526-86660533
74ognyan80271309422-5256528
75Lewis81568307440-4868519
76Mike Fischer82050320450-85044514
77Wayne67669266341-48220493
78chris p63872142424-670116474
79Husam Abu-Osh…67756250371-79352470
80amine Taibi65663249344-50626464
81Theo63858241339-56346461
82Graeme MacPhee61062236312-48136458
83dazzla65858253347-69528455
84dade56942160367-776168454
85john mcelrue64948228373-64174446
86matt poll68661235390-77526444
87john turner63242144446-1255174444
88John Milne62355240328-47538443
89Bowo Senyum B…65437272345-90148431
90Christine Byford57947228304-44758427
91jccg8359862208328-48722416
92cocos locos (…61849237332-52322406
93Steve Joslin64051233356-53512398
94DJOROG55557202296-36124397
95Malc60645218343-61036389
96Mark56547146372-63798385
97#DreamRomania…54147202292-39640383
98Kazadp60040219341-66140379
99Mike Mooney60735215357-73454374
100.Sérana54046160334-78576374
101numba156937202330-73536349
102Juan Jones51554168293-32118348
103MRK57136201334-62336345
104Luis Calhas50043189268-45126344
105Jay49435178281-65056339
106Markham Stric…45150152249-49936338
107Burns49539209247-3858334
108Lewis Peacock47243181248-43624334
109Ashley Weaver45834144280-50288334
110same same53132217282-5668321
111Scott43435155244-53858318
112mdu50737174296-56626311
113Aenaon43537169229-39522302
114Terbica45537131287-61050292
115Adam 41022157231-52062285
116Pirovatis46932164273-42114274
117Akoya Akoyari…35335135183-18220260
118Costin41829162227-40810259
119KORONA 6030745100162-18616251
120Amanda browning44922103324-87382251
121Foliant36634125207-38620247
122Jimmi hart30631109166-38142244
123mauricio31739112166-14614243
124Alex Stewart36526146193-20616240
125Peter Young35431119204-27928240
126marcindudi33035113182-24916234
127John Dunlop35128128195-34022234
128Bumi.Mina.Tani35129107215-43938232
129Charlie L30826116166-32434228
130Mawus29734100163-25124226
131Chris Osborne30327120156-28024225
132shaun30532105168-23420221
133pompeyfan20035432122200-1962220
134Boozy Hughesy29322116155-34038220
135Josh Dealey29224114154-23430216
136Chris33727125185-26510216
137Anze35021124205-48926213
138Andrew Davison 33429113192-22510210
139Johnnie2783298148-26712206
140nathan2753177167-22934204
141Iain Westfall29927101171-24322204
142Giannis Giann…30726104177-31322204
143Basil Flush 33223117192-37318204
144Dave Hunt28726102159-24322202
145Ken Dealey29324112157-28516200
146Zizenis2972796174-25322199
147mehdi32521110194-40324197
148Mathew29928108163-2484196
149Risklover27926104149-24814196
150Rob Hughes30016122162-30826196
151Sahan2362772137-16542195
152James Bignall2552890137-19920194
153Nathan Dealey2882993166-20812192
154Peter Stanton29724100173-33720192
155sharon s3071897192-36840191
156Chris Fennessy30022113165-2326185
157Adam30621108177-31514185
158Paolo30520104181-32820184
159Joaco Ciclon …26021100139-21812175
160johann002971575207-42554174
161MacPhisto2522685141-2128171
162Andy Brown25518104133-24412170
163David Knight2342090124-23916166
164DME-C2371591131-20922158
165PossibilityZero171106497-24964158
166MY MICHAEL 1941571108-18138154
167Rui Pedro2051673116-23132153
168Mark26013106141-2708153
169vicquilyn sis…1991958122-26436151
170GYOKOV2302274134-24710150
171Tan.I2751289174-41624149
172Everton fc205891106-28526141
173Pieetro2411685140-1316139
174Gail2161670130-25720138
175Giorgosmpats1981574109-22514133
176Poker ur mum 1801662102-14020130
177zoe t251763181-50746130
178kosembnihat183147198-23714127
179moutsodrigo_t…2081177120-21816126
180JUICY JOCK1901163116-22624120
181Marios F1821561106-18710116
182zombie boy196490102-43012114
183mark harkonen162155790-958110
184SuperVlad153136080-10510109
185Hotpotklonk155146477-1120106
186Olugbenga Ape…144164979-1246103
187petio_nz149146075-940102
188same same153106182-123899
189Callum Young11784465-1812694
190On me head son148134986-222694
191Haralds132104775-1401491
192Chechmate14774595-2012490
193Gareth96143943-31889
194J. Balazs105143259-651084
195Siras124144070-116284
196Kev1611050101-186484
197brave words116123173-801683
198Code12964875-1661682
199geoff evans14465682-198882
200Martyn McClure10494253-1001281
201rwtr118143668-72280
202Ally Lamont13584879-147880
203AchilleasP10794058-93875
204Greek Aelaras99103455-1081074
205Kathrin156648102-267672
206Callam Standen95132458-61871
207scott15235198-2131070
208Phil Barron8964538-53669
209Nicholas collins90103347-92669
210liorpeer13545180-203669
211Ifeanyi Matthew99103059-97868
212Matt Plant10683959-63467
213Simeon Dobrev11043571-1322067
214Andrufel_in_d…10373561-1281066
215lemoussi11374066-142465
216przemekonly9983754-72263
217Siguricacom9982962-1351063
218Lars Knutsson10653566-1371060
219digor63102528-12459
220maigari dauda11654368-119058
221Almo7473631-60057
222Matt Cleaver10653665-111657
223KORONA 6081112347-67056
224Jake7462642-891256
225Louisjfc 58131431-24255
226george_ktf6292627-55255
227Adi81101952-94655
228TSpike468573345-41054
229Debbie Fidler7862448-821254
230glyn9082656-111454
231Laz5982229-47652
232Melchester Ro…6392232-22251
233HoratiuVezentan11653477-158251
234David Burnett6382629-32050
235crackers17272837-7049
236Abdessamad7272045-22849
237Steve Gentle5872427-47449
238Ramunas7242642-831048
239Jarro6352434-68847
240slymnbll8353048-81247
241Iulius6552535-49646
242Steve Slater7142641-105846
243WinDrawWin5432625-471045
244Daniel Rybicki6352830-80245
245Nathan6372135-54244
246Mureks6352335-62644
247Stephen Byrne5251829-161043
248τα μπουτια το…6352038-45843
249Ntino44 6362136-54443
250Alex 6362334-64243