All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY1533131547855-17673021242
2KING1513158504851-15151501128
3DV82XL1504135564805-13211361105
4Vassilis Adam…1466140528798-12561561104
5Ivaylo Binev1533133477923-16532101086
6PLAYBOY1495150486859-16051341070
7JOSEFOOT1510144545821-1336861063
8mitch1534118597819-14091101061
9metalwarlord1523148568807-1240421054
10shaun.fa1510131562817-1431861041
11PRINCESS1480132505843-16851341035
12johandby1508128552828-1423901026
13Tim Cummins1481102477902-25872421025
14jaffa741472129551792-1438761014
15Bilcao1474127536811-1545961013
16pipi811472124539809-1428981009
17robert stanton1531106553872-18931381009
18garenin201510124535851-1533981005
19QUEEN1471129497845-14741201004
20osasicky1510121554835-1527841001
21Georgi1483132555796-110446997
22Tottenham1486138547801-133534995
23saysaran1510114577819-162872991
24Dennis Daniel…1405130476799-1271122988
25Liventia1510128526856-143376986
26Anders1472123528821-143078975
27dinosao1426116551759-65966965
28MilKoNi1515115524876-139390959
29A Midnight Ra…1253125420708-1474160955
30plamen5rov1412124514774-124858944
31Pauline1508121518869-160362943
32Treble991445103563779-151268940
33DUCHESS1402116486800-1635104938
34Rob Lean1397124507766-127154933
35SgeAndy1259139461659-98430908
36Anthony Antoniou1225103449673-1332146904
37navagag1274121476677-117560899
38krisaka1274107498669-135380899
39LORD1397110455832-1589106891
40Gareth Ensor1215119445651-101478880
41faraz siddiqui1297108529660-115626879
42FC Zlak Zabbath1206118470618-111854878
43stephen seers1209123451635-109046866
44Dave Hurst1199115412672-1199106863
45Glenn1235104481650-112866859
46Darren Le Gre…1192107448637-128290859
47SA Jag1220105511604-94526852
48andrew hudson1217108473636-102850847
49dmc rams1227105481641-78846842
50Darv124096498646-127656842
51Dave Dickinson122895485648-129868838
52JOJOMEL1215103404708-1386124837
53Dan Tobin1152116431605-93250829
54Cac Ko1189119452618-8406815
55SaSpur18231188103454631-90950813
56vakhos101894393531-1222118793
57Peter Eggleston119294421677-137782785
58Paul sutton113698434604-82446774
59JOJOMAM120088405707-1435102771
60FC K2DR2DS106199406556-87352755
61Fjellbagger107193428550-102242749
62Yazid Ikhwan …110370370663-1522150730
63fred stevenson112775400652-111480705
64Plaza Player88649205632-1476350702
65ognyan104193403545-6986688
66Wally97177373521-105682686
67Mike Fischer104467415562-101258674
68habib che98284381517-74336669
69Hiep Diep Di97397348528-77830669
70Wayne92081386453-74826655
71dade81255220537-1221266651
72Ravaldo98485357542-77536648
73Husam Abu-Osh…92277349496-110164644
74Amine Taibi90078366456-74032632
75John Milne84776339432-62056623
76Theo86869341458-89160608
77WalkingDownTh…87677290509-85264585
78Peter Woodhead89567322506-103860583
79Tappy83782291464-60440577
80Steve Joslin87868337473-79628569
81Tina Reid83264286482-85588566
82Christine Byford78164304413-64164560
83Lewis86974328467-5248558
84cocos locos (…83664336436-72530558
85chris p75283157512-853148554
86jccg8380681283442-69224550
87john turner74747164536-1591210515
88Graeme MacPhee61062236312-48136458
89dazzla65858253347-69528455
90john mcelrue64948228373-64174446
91mdu69355243395-80438446
92matt poll68661235390-77526444
93Bowo Senyum B…65437272345-90148431
94Alex Stewart60844254310-44526412
95mauricio55857211290-34418400
96pompeyfan20059852230316-41812398
97DJOROG55557202296-36124397
98marcindudi53555201279-48828394
99Chris58142244295-47320390
100Malc60645218343-61036389
101Mark56547146372-63798385
102#DreamRomania…54147202292-39640383
103Kazadp60040219341-66140379
104Mike Mooney60735215357-73454374
105.Sérana54046160334-78576374
106Lewis Peacock51445201268-48626362
107Andrew Davison 55347202304-44118361
108Johnnie51447202265-52316359
109MRK58036205339-64738351
110Amanda browning59033142415-1176110351
111numba156937202330-73536349
112Juan Jones51554168293-32118348
113Luis Calhas50043189268-45126344
114Jay49435178281-65056339
115Markham Stric…45150152249-49936338
116Burns49539209247-3858334
117Ashley Weaver45834144280-50288334
118same same53132217282-5668321
119Pieetro47539180256-33122319
120Scott43435155244-53858318
121Basil Flush 47431187256-56732312
122Aenaon43537169229-39522302
123Anze45831167260-54838298
124Terbica45537131287-61050292
125Adam 41022157231-52062285
126sharon s44321148274-65368279
127Pirovatis46932164273-42114274
128petio_nz38932167190-3048271
129Akoya Akoyari…35335135183-18220260
130Costin41829162227-40810259
131John Dunlop37829140209-39828255
132vicquilyn sis…34931104214-53358255
133KORONA 6030745100162-18616251
134BHA6430726113168-38760251
135Foliant36634125207-38620247
136Daniel Rybicki29832111155-32138245
137Jimmi hart30631109166-38142244
138Peter Young35431119204-27928240
139waelmeid30730137140-2778235
140Everton fc33017133180-50250234
141Bumi.Mina.Tani35129107215-43938232
142Agnis Sobažeks30826131151-34120229
143Charlie L30826116166-32434228
144Peter in Iowa28731110146-27224227
145Mawus29734100163-25124226
146Ēriks Akulovs30619139148-44030226
147Chris Osborne30327120156-28024225
148george_ktf30529125151-22310222
149shaun30532105168-23420221
150Kaspars Šķēls29627127142-32812220
151Boozy Hughesy29322116155-34038220
152chaos328725112150-25030217
153Josh Dealey29224114154-23430216
154Bald Eagle29725112160-35628215
155Melchester Ro…30723131153-26514214
156Steve Gentle29618129149-33730213
157zoe t3651598252-66568211
158Stodo Bo3142795192-33532208
159Affo30721135151-3628206
160Ale Ferron29623116157-33820205
161nathan2753177167-22934204
162Iain Westfall29927101171-24322204
163Giannis Giann…30726104177-31322204
164Dave Hunt28726102159-24322202
165David Burnett26123124114-2208201
166zombie boy3197156156-55524201
167Ken Dealey29324112157-28516200
168johann003421886238-48860200
169Oface970128824121143-1756199
170Zizenis2972796174-25322199
171Deeko Reid27728109140-2784197
172mehdi32521110194-40324197
173Mathew29928108163-2484196
174Risklover27926104149-24814196
175Rob Hughes30016122162-30826196
176Desislava Cha…30622106178-35924196
177Sahan2362772137-16542195
178James Bignall2552890137-19920194
179Homsi30621107178-36224194
180Armands Aģis28917130142-27512193
181Jon28023112145-30412193
182richard sweat…27824112142-1978192
183Nathan Dealey2882993166-20812192
184wedgey wanderers27920120139-23012192
185Phil Wise25321101131-30728192
186Peter Stanton29724100173-33720192
187On me head son29419119156-43814190
188JUICY JOCK30917103189-44536190
189Poker ur mum 2841998167-35034189
190Jarro2852194170-38232189
191Chris Fennessy30022113165-2326185
192Adam30621108177-31514185
193Paolo30520104181-32820184
194Mureks27218101153-35124179
195BRo3071572220-53960177
196ahaireutos2331999115-18120176
197Joaco Ciclon …26021100139-21812175
198Giorgosmpats2671998150-32220175
199TzoTzoS2872370194-38834173
200MacPhisto2522685141-2128171
201Andy Brown25518104133-24412170
202DoctorWho1026415115134-2838168
203David Knight2342090124-23916166
204makis_lagonisi2272386118-15810165
205DME-C2371591131-20922158
206PossibilityZero171106497-24964158
207MY MICHAEL 1941571108-18138154
208Rui Pedro2051673116-23132153
209Mark26013106141-2708153
210Antonis Kount…2341585134-29222152
211GYOKOV2302274134-24710150
212Tan.I2751289174-41624149
213Gail2161670130-25720138
214kosembnihat183147198-23714127
215moutsodrigo_t…2081177120-21816126
216stephen gale15478265-23922125
217Alex 155156377-11610118
218Marios F1821561106-18710116
219mark harkonen162155790-958110
220SuperVlad155136082-10810109
221Dimitris Kara…152125981-20614109
222Hotpotklonk155146477-1120106
223Lester Drake169106891-1296104
224Olugbenga Ape…144164979-1246103
225Masterbezerk1971158128-34410101
226Mitko146135776-1894100
227same same153106182-123899
228Weltmeister14496075-141895
229Callum Young11784465-1812694
230Haralds132104775-1401491
231Chechmate14774595-2012490
232Gareth96143943-31889
233Helmi130114970-119486
234J. Balazs105143259-651084
235Siras124144070-116284
236Kev1611050101-186484
237brave words116123173-801683
238Code12964875-1661682
239geoff evans14465682-198882
240Martyn McClure10494253-1001281
241Van Gogo14694097-2321481
242rwtr118143668-72280
243Ally Lamont13584879-147880
244Matthew Daly12383580-1691877
245AchilleasP10794058-93875
246Greek Aelaras99103455-1081074
247Peter Punyer10165045-129472
248Kathrin156648102-267672
249Callam Standen95132458-61871
250scott15235198-2131070