All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY18551496791027-21963601486
2KING18351776271031-19841901348
3Vassilis Adam…1777170623984-15752041337
4Ivaylo Binev18551605911104-19882361307
5PLAYBOY18171726081037-20351741298
6JOSEFOOT18301686601002-17671121276
7metalwarlord1845173695977-1587481262
8shaun.fa1830150699981-18461101259
9mitch1856136730990-17591161254
10PRINCESS18021556231024-21321641252
11DV82XL1706156634916-14521461248
12garenin2018301546541022-19401261242
13Timothy Cummins18031215841098-32632861233
14jaffa741792159655978-17401001232
15Bilcao1796157650989-19351101231
16johandby18281536631012-18311081230
17QUEEN17931506181025-19211521220
18Liventia18301596361035-17801021215
19osasicky18301396891002-19211061212
20pipi811792144659989-18381161207
21Tottenham1786163668955-1652381195
22Anders1792151643998-1777981194
23Georgi1800150689961-1496541193
24dinosao1748144675929-930841191
25saysaran18301376931000-2016861190
26Dennis Daniel…1645145584916-16061421161
27plamen5rov1717156623938-1491641155
28MilKoNi18321366281068-17451101146
29DUCHESS1724131602991-21701421137
30krisaka1591138615838-16361061135
31LORD17191405661013-19861461132
32Treble991765123678964-1914821129
33Pauline18281386361054-2043761126
34navagag1591149595847-1562801122
35Anthony Antoniou1546124577845-16641721121
36Gareth Ensor1533148566819-1335981108
37faraz siddiqui1577128648801-1408361068
38dmc rams1549133620796-1022481067
39SA Jag1541132640769-1172281064
40andrew hudson1532136594802-1379621064
41Glenn ⚽️1549122610817-1528801056
42Dave Dickinson1550119605826-1697901052
43SgeAndy1437157531749-1099441046
44Cac Ko1511155571785-111461042
45Darv1542119617806-1649601034
46Dan Tobin1445134560751-1278621024
47JOJOMEL1530118519893-18701501023
48stephen seers1442141546755-1403481017
49# Paul sutton ⚽1443131552760-1076681013
50robert stanton1531106553872-18931381009
51vakhos1333119517697-15061321006
52Darren Le Gre…1468120551797-1688941005
53Fjellbagger1393123559711-133548976
54JOJOMAM1520107516897-1907136973
55FC Zlak Zabbath1352127527698-127458966
56A Midnight Ra…1253125420708-1474160955
57Peter Eggleston1413111510792-160798941
58Rob Lean1397124507766-127154933
59dade113275309748-1649392926
60fred stevenson144793521833-1478104904
61Yazid Ikhwan …134285454803-1825176885
62ognyan1347119510718-107110877
63Plaza Player115856269833-2015440877
64Dave Hurst1215115419681-1223106870
65Wayne1242107517618-110128866
66Husam Abu-Osh…1244101472671-142380855
67Amine Taibi1213107492614-105738851
68Mike Fischer128586509690-120566833
69SaSpur18231196104458634-92150820
70Theo110591432582-108982787
71Steve Joslin118592456637-106534766
72FC K2DR2DS106199406556-87352755
73cocos locos (…111486447581-100942747
74Christine Byford103176405550-88672705
75jccg831043104361578-93932705
76John Milne96684384498-69556692
77Wally97177373521-105682686
78Hiep Diep Di98297353532-79730674
79habib che98284381517-74336669
80chris p911101176634-1074190669
81Ravaldo98485357542-77536648
82john turner94755203689-2137272640
83Alex Stewart92464388472-78040620
84mauricio85481321452-65032596
85Chris87861374443-72734591
86pompeyfan20092071361488-80716590
87WalkingDownTh…87677290509-85264585
88Peter Woodhead89567322506-103860583
89Tappy84682296468-62040582
90Tina Reid83264286482-85588566
91Lewis86974328467-5248558
92Kazadp82963303463-85260552
93Andrew Davison 83069318443-74024549
94Johnnie75469287398-78832526
95petio_nz69962292345-57620498
96BHA6462952223354-764112491
97Agnis Sobažeks63047263320-76356460
98Graeme MacPhee61062236312-48136458
99dazzla65858253347-69528455
100Ēriks Akulovs ⚽️62642271313-90556453
101Amanda browning76137203521-1564136450
102Oface970160260252290-38116448
103john mcelrue64948228373-64174446
104mdu69355243395-80438446
105matt poll68661235390-77526444
106waelmeid56659237270-54118432
107george_ktf62559240326-48314431
108Bowo Senyum B…65437272345-90148431
109Melchester Ro…62849256323-59324427
110Basil Flush 64044250346-79044426
111Peter in Iowa56252222288-58344422
112Dorvack60745241321-72842418
113Bald Eagle58348209326-62462415
114Affo62645263318-76716414
115johann0066430162472-1147154406
116wedgey wanderers56556223286-42314405
117Jarro58242220320-70658404
118Mureks59139225327-72362404
119BRo62134157430-948144403
120Armands Aģis56942251276-58324401
121Steve Gentle61833232353-82370401
122DJOROG55557202296-36124397
123Phil Wise57539216320-63762395
124marcindudi53555201279-48828394
125sharon s62826212390-989102392
126Malc60645218343-61036389
127Kaspars Šķēls55942237280-66526389
128richard sweat…53652210274-41220386
129ahaireutos53841224273-54138385
130Mark56547146372-63798385
131PossibilityZero42232142248-602146384
132#DreamRomania…54147202292-39640383
133Mike Mooney60735215357-73454374
134.Sérana54046160334-78576374
135Lewis Peacock51445201268-48626362
136Stodo Bo52743169315-53264362
137Juan Jones53154173304-36118353
138MRK58036205339-64738351
139Deeko Reid50546204255-4948350
140stephen gale47527217231-56452350
141numba156937202330-73536349
142zoe t54129150362-891108345
143Luis Calhas50043189268-45126344
144Everton fc50124198279-87570340
145Pieetro50841194273-38922339
146Jay49435178281-65056339
147Markham Stric…45150152249-49936338
148Pirovatis55040199311-49718337
149Burns49539209247-3858334
150Ashley Weaver45834144280-50288334
151vicquilyn sis…44839139270-69172328
152TzoTzoS55437138379-65574323
153Jon44736191220-50122321
154same same53132217282-5668321
155Scott43435155244-53858318
156Anze47432172270-57740308
157Aenaon43537169229-39522302
158Terbica45537131287-61050292
159Poker ur mum 45030143277-55758291
160JUICY JOCK45525148282-65964287
161Adam 41022157231-52062285
162Zizenis42533139253-42538276
163sergey39635157204-3928270
164John Dunlop39431147216-41130270
165On me head son42323177223-66222268
166Akoya Akoyari…35335135183-18220260
167Costin41829162227-40810259
168chaos332727133167-30940254
169zombie boy4149197208-65030254
170KORONA 6030745100162-18616251
171Weltmeister38622166198-41916248
172Foliant36634125207-38620247
173Louisjfc 35530121204-41536247
174Ntino44 36831130207-29022245
175Daniel Rybicki29832111155-32138245
176Risklover35132129190-33820245
177Jimmi hart30631109166-38142244
178Peter Young35431119204-27928240
179me35127138186-39220239
180Andris Brokāns *31916137166-40052237
181Leo 32224128170-32234234
182IOW Hammer30630106170-33138234
183Damian32127117177-30634232
184Bumi.Mina.Tani35129107215-43938232
185David32228137157-24810231
186Charlie L30826116166-32434228
187Conehead33119131181-41240228
188Mawus29734100163-25124226
189Chris Osborne30327120156-28024225
190shaun30532105168-23420221
191Boozy Hughesy29322116155-34038220
192Gary Sutton30923132154-31018219
193meashamfox2643189144-21336218
194mpampis li32216109197-58060217
195Josh Dealey29224114154-23430216
196David Chow31128119164-30812215
197JR NYC3221893211-53568215
198Rosario Verano2772397157-39848214
199Peter Punyer29024123143-32412207
200nathan2753177167-22934204
201Iain Westfall29927101171-24322204
202Giannis Giann…30726104177-31322204
203Michael Anderson2782798153-33724203
204Dave Hunt28726102159-24322202
205David Burnett26123124114-2208201
206Ken Dealey29324112157-28516200
207MISS BEHAVIOUR25223114115-32816199
208mehdi32521110194-40324197
209Mathew29928108163-2484196
210Rob Hughes30016122162-30826196
211Desislava Cha…30622106178-35924196
212Sahan2362772137-16542195
213James Bignall2552890137-19920194
214Homsi30621107178-36224194
215Nathan Dealey2882993166-20812192
216Peter Stanton29724100173-33720192
217Chris Fennessy30022113165-2326185
218Adam30621108177-31514185
219Paolo30520104181-32820184
220DoctorWho1028916125148-3008181
221David Burdon3062493189-42314179
222Παναγιώτης Πα…28316120147-25210178
223erdinc2422788127-2168177
224Joaco Ciclon …26021100139-21812175
225Giorgosmpats2671998150-32220175
226Ian Hair2272688113-2068174
227MacPhisto2522685141-2128171
228Andy Brown25518104133-24412170
229ILIYA 2252481120-19416169
230David Knight2342090124-23916166
231makis_lagonisi2272386118-15810165
232Keenan Drever24317104122-2538163
233Mitko2262287117-30810163
234DME-C2371591131-20922158
235UnKane my Hart2141883113-17218155
236SCG2011982100-19916155
237MY MICHAEL 1941571108-18138154
238Rui Pedro2051673116-23132153
239Mark26013106141-2708153
240SEYMOUR THOMPSON2311684131-26920152
241Antonis Kount…2341585134-29222152
242GYOKOV2302274134-24710150
243Tan.I2751289174-41624149
244Tim Nichols2082374111-1880143
245Gail2161670130-25720138
246kosembnihat183147198-23714127
247moutsodrigo_t…2081177120-21816126
248ASSNIL1991171117-41320124
249SuperVlad168156687-11210121
250Alex 155156377-11610118