All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY1704141613950-19603281364
2KING1684168567949-17361701241
3Vassilis Adam…1637156581900-14041861235
4Ivaylo Binev17041495341021-18072261207
5DV82XL1636149611876-13941441202
6PLAYBOY1666158550958-18321541178
7JOSEFOOT1681156604921-1540981170
8mitch1705131661913-15481121166
9metalwarlord1694162630902-1423441160
10shaun.fa1681142633906-1614981157
11Tim Cummins1652114543995-29392681153
12PRINCESS1651142564945-19231501140
13garenin201681142597942-17141161139
14Bilcao1645145596904-17391021133
15johandby1679140610929-16191021132
16jaffa741643143609891-1585841122
17osasicky1681133624924-1730961119
18Liventia1681145582954-1609941111
19pipi811643136597910-16321061111
20saysaran1681128637916-1848821103
21Tottenham1646151611884-1490361100
22Georgi1650141624885-1291501097
23dinosao1597134616847-789781096
24QUEEN1642133563946-17711301092
25Dennis Daniel…1557138542877-14901281084
26Anders1643132591920-1641901077
27plamen5rov1581143575863-1350621066
28MilKoNi1686128577981-15821041065
29DUCHESS1573122548903-19381261040
30Treble991616113620883-1736761035
31Pauline1679129577973-1829681032
32SgeAndy1420153528739-1091421029
33krisaka1445125558762-1475961029
34navagag1445138537770-1346741025
35LORD1568124515929-17781321019
36Anthony Antoniou1396114512770-14831561010
37robert stanton1531106553872-18931381009
38faraz siddiqui1467124602741-1288341008
39Gareth Ensor1382132507743-119390993
40stephen seers1379136520723-130548976
41SA Jag1390125574691-102926975
42FC Zlak Zabbath1352127527698-127458966
43andrew hudson1387125535727-116854964
44dmc rams1398121554723-88846963
45Glenn ⚽️1401111548742-132676957
46A Midnight Ra…1253125420708-1474160955
47Darv1402109562731-147560949
48Darren Le Gre…1355116506733-149794948
49Dave Dickinson1399105550744-152078943
50Dan Tobin1306126500680-111358936
51JOJOMEL1381110464807-1608140934
52Cac Ko1360139510711-9746933
53Rob Lean1397124507766-127154933
54vakhos1183113455615-1335124918
55# Paul sutton ⚽1305114504687-96264910
56Peter Eggleston1347107485755-152992898
57JOJOMAM137198463810-1673120877
58Fjellbagger1242112489641-113644869
59Dave Hurst1199115412672-1199106863
60Yazid Ikhwan …127177427767-1746166824
61SaSpur18231196104458634-92150820
62Plaza Player105653250753-1777408817
63fred stevenson129884462752-128290804
64ognyan1205110464631-8696800
65dade98265266651-1444330791
66Wayne109196456539-93326770
67Mike Fischer118277472633-113062765
68FC K2DR2DS106199406556-87352755
69Amine Taibi106894432542-91238752
70Husam Abu-Osh…109389409595-129870746
71Theo103585408542-103274737
72John Milne96684384498-69556692
73Steve Joslin104584404557-89834690
74Wally97177373521-105682686
75habib che98284381517-74336669
76Hiep Diep Di97397348528-77830669
77cocos locos (…98878400510-86432666
78jccg8397599339537-84428664
79Christine Byford91872362484-76970648
80Ravaldo98485357542-77536648
81chris p86893169606-1023174622
82WalkingDownTh…87677290509-85264585
83Peter Woodhead89567322506-103860583
84Tappy84682296468-62040582
85john turner86350184629-1902240574
86Tina Reid83264286482-85588566
87Lewis86974328467-5248558
88Alex Stewart77752327398-62436519
89pompeyfan20076964294411-62516502
90mauricio72267276379-50422499
91Chris73653314369-58726499
92Kazadp75154274423-76054490
93Johnnie68564263358-69124479
94Graeme MacPhee61062236312-48136458
95dazzla65858253347-69528455
96Andrew Davison 69856260382-60922450
97john mcelrue64948228373-64174446
98mdu69355243395-80438446
99matt poll68661235390-77526444
100Bowo Senyum B…65437272345-90148431
101Amanda browning70836180492-1446128416
102petio_nz55851235272-38714402
103DJOROG55557202296-36124397
104marcindudi53555201279-48828394
105Malc60645218343-61036389
106Mark56547146372-63798385
107Basil Flush 57039226305-69742385
108#DreamRomania…54147202292-39640383
109Mike Mooney60735215357-73454374
110.Sérana54046160334-78576374
111waelmeid47852199227-43416371
112BHA6447840164274-55584368
113Lewis Peacock51445201268-48626362
114Agnis Sobažeks47939201239-57244362
115MRK58036205339-64738351
116Ēriks Akulovs47730211236-68850351
117numba156937202330-73536349
118Juan Jones51554168293-32118348
119Peter in Iowa45744176237-46438346
120Luis Calhas50043189268-45126344
121Oface970145948187224-24012343
122george_ktf47549184242-33212343
123sharon s56422189353-88788343
124Jay49435178281-65056339
125Melchester Ro…47738200239-40524338
126Markham Stric…45150152249-49936338
127johann0051328133352-722120337
128Burns49539209247-3858334
129Ashley Weaver45834144280-50288334
130Bald Eagle45041160249-44046329
131richard sweat…44944179226-32116327
132Affo47836202240-57214324
133Kaspars Šķēls46237196229-53716323
134Armands Aģis45035197218-42920322
135same same53132217282-5668321
136Dorvack46036182242-51630320
137Pieetro47539180256-33122319
138Jarro45437158259-53550319
139Scott43435155244-53858318
140Deeko Reid44843180225-4328317
141wedgey wanderers45042176232-34612314
142Everton fc43222178232-68566310
143Stodo Bo44938140271-43752306
144Steve Gentle46725185257-58046306
145Jon42634179213-49722303
146Aenaon43537169229-39522302
147Phil Wise42433155236-44648302
148zoe t48823134331-84996299
149Anze45831167260-54838298
150Terbica45537131287-61050292
151PossibilityZero34221120201-486108291
152BRo47828105345-695100289
153Mureks44226168248-53942288
154Adam 41022157231-52062285
155ahaireutos38733159195-30826284
156vicquilyn sis…38732119236-59662277
157Pirovatis46932164273-42114274
158Zizenis42332139252-43136271
159TzoTzoS44632115299-54750261
160Akoya Akoyari…35335135183-18220260
161Costin41829162227-40810259
162John Dunlop37829140209-39828255
163KORONA 6030745100162-18616251
164stephen gale32520149156-35342251
165Poker ur mum 39025125240-49548248
166Foliant36634125207-38620247
167Daniel Rybicki29832111155-32138245
168Jimmi hart30631109166-38142244
169Peter Young35431119204-27928240
170zombie boy3838186189-62228238
171Bumi.Mina.Tani35129107215-43938232
172Charlie L30826116166-32434228
173JUICY JOCK38619125242-57846228
174Mawus29734100163-25124226
175Chris Osborne30327120156-28024225
176On me head son36919151199-57516224
177shaun30532105168-23420221
178Boozy Hughesy29322116155-34038220
179chaos328725112150-25030217
180Josh Dealey29224114154-23430216
181nathan2753177167-22934204
182Iain Westfall29927101171-24322204
183Giannis Giann…30726104177-31322204
184Dave Hunt28726102159-24322202
185Weltmeister31119129163-32916202
186David Burnett26123124114-2208201
187Ken Dealey29324112157-28516200
188mehdi32521110194-40324197
189Mathew29928108163-2484196
190Risklover27926104149-24814196
191Rob Hughes30016122162-30826196
192Desislava Cha…30622106178-35924196
193Sahan2362772137-16542195
194James Bignall2552890137-19920194
195Peter Punyer27221119132-31512194
196Homsi30621107178-36224194
197Nathan Dealey2882993166-20812192
198Peter Stanton29724100173-33720192
199Ntino44 2692592152-20020187
200Chris Fennessy30022113165-2326185
201Adam30621108177-31514185
202Paolo30520104181-32820184
203sergey2452498123-2276176
204Joaco Ciclon …26021100139-21812175
205Giorgosmpats2671998150-32220175
206DoctorWho1027315121137-2878174
207MacPhisto2522685141-2128171
208Andy Brown25518104133-24412170
209David Knight2342090124-23916166
210makis_lagonisi2272386118-15810165
211ILIYA 2172477116-17416165
212MISS BEHAVIOUR186218481-22216163
213DME-C2371591131-20922158
214meashamfox185216698-12726155
215MY MICHAEL 1941571108-18138154
216Rui Pedro2051673116-23132153
217Mark26013106141-2708153
218Antonis Kount…2341585134-29222152
219Leo 1971780100-14520151
220GYOKOV2302274134-24710150
221Tan.I2751289174-41624149
222Louisjfc 2202071129-24716147
223Andris Brokāns168127383-15232141
224Gail2161670130-25720138
225Gary Sutton162186876-11712134
226Mitko182187292-2298134
227Damian171166590-14718131
228me2001674110-2388130
229David171196686-956129
230kosembnihat183147198-23714127
231moutsodrigo_t…2081177120-21816126
232UnKane my Hart160176083-12314125
233erdinc161196181-1286124
234IOW Hammer162175095-15722123
235Michael Anderson164175691-19716123
236Keenan Drever159156876-1358121
237David Chow170166490-1428120
238Alex 155156377-11610118
239Conehead1801067103-22420117
240Marios F1821561106-18710116
241David Burdon1711852101-19010116
242mpampis li1711053108-32032115
243mark harkonen162155790-958110
244Tim Nichols152175976-1530110
245SuperVlad155136082-10810109
246Dimitris Kara…152125981-20614109
247Παναγιώτης Πα…159116880-1126107
248Hotpotklonk155146477-1120106
249JR NYC171847116-27834105
250Lester Drake169106891-1296104