All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY1352115475762-15612761096
2KING1332141440751-13371381001
3Vassilis Adam…1291125472694-1081144991
4Ivaylo Binev1353122419812-1372188973
5A Midnight Ra…1253125420708-1474160955
6DV82XL1324115485724-1148124954
7PLAYBOY1314135416763-1379122943
8JOSEFOOT1328128479721-115578941
9mitch1353104517732-123294923
10metalwarlord1342133488721-104534921
11PRINCESS1299120430749-1419118908
12johandby1326116475735-120084907
13Tim Cummins130192413796-2217214903
14shaun.fa1328113488727-119574901
15jaffa741290121466703-118070899
16garenin201328108467753-131794885
17Bilcao1293112461720-133986883
18robert stanton135195472784-1673122879
19Georgi1307117481709-90746878
20pipi811290109465716-123084876
21QUEEN1290114426750-1273108876
22Tottenham1308122473713-113926865
23Dave Hurst1199115412672-1199106863
24osasicky1328107471750-129768860
25Liventia1328111462755-123764859
26Anders1290112450728-119268854
27saysaran132897493738-144964848
28plamen5rov1249115444690-106456845
29dinosao1245103469673-52460838
30MilKoNi1334103454777-118174837
31Dennis Daniel…1226112397717-107698831
32Treble99126396475692-127662825
33Rob Lean1234111435688-109850818
34DUCHESS1221103410708-139790809
35Pauline1326103446777-136552807
36SgeAndy1091120405566-83830795
37navagag1092112397583-92756789
38Anthony Antoniou104490377577-1102130777
39LORD121695389732-138292766
40SaSpur1823112596421608-83744753
41stephen seers1029109376544-90242745
42krisaka109289416587-108862745
43Darren Le Gre…103394377562-109286745
44faraz siddiqui111991449579-96522744
45Gareth Ensor1037100369568-84068737
46Glenn108392406585-94550732
47Darv107985421573-108452728
48FC Zlak Zabbath102697394535-93242727
49andrew hudson103893389556-83448716
50JOJOMEL103491330613-1115112715
51SA Jag104089426525-80520713
52dmc rams104692394560-65640710
53Dan Tobin987103357527-75044710
54Dave Dickinson104681404561-107856703
55Flaming Moes98888386514-89840690
56FC K2DR2DS95694357505-74550689
57Plaza Player86049199612-1413342688
58Cac Ko1007101370536-6876679
59Peter Eggleston101385344584-108972671
60Hiep Diep Di97397348528-77830669
61vakhos84079309452-1079118664
62Tim Nichols935100338497-71124662
63JOJOMAM101976336607-119688652
64habib che95582368505-74336650
65Ravaldo98485357542-77536648
66Paul sutton95581363511-68736642
67Wally90071343486-101082638
68Yazid Ikhwan …92363309551-1278128626
69WalkingDownTh…87677290509-85264585
70Peter Woodhead89567322506-103860583
71fred stevenson94665321560-88966582
72Tappy83782291464-60440577
73ognyan86578333454-5686573
74Mike Fischer88257347478-89252570
75Tina Reid83264286482-85588566
76Lewis85271322459-5178543
77Wayne73973293373-52920532
78chris p69178149464-747134517
79Husam Abu-Osh…74062277401-86454517
80dade63245178409-906202515
81amine Taibi71969274376-55430511
82Theo70062267371-64454507
83John Milne68661267358-50950500
84john turner68044153483-1392190475
85jccg8365969231359-53724462
86Christine Byford63151244336-50062459
87Graeme MacPhee61062236312-48136458
88dazzla65858253347-69528455
89john mcelrue64948228373-64174446
90matt poll68661235390-77526444
91cocos locos (…67952262365-57922440
92Steve Joslin70351260392-62118431
93Bowo Senyum B…65437272345-90148431
94DJOROG55557202296-36124397
95Malc60645218343-61036389
96Mark56547146372-63798385
97#DreamRomania…54147202292-39640383
98Kazadp60040219341-66140379
99Mike Mooney60735215357-73454374
100.Sérana54046160334-78576374
101Lewis Peacock51445201268-48626362
102mdu56342199322-61632357
103MRK58036205339-64738351
104numba156937202330-73536349
105Juan Jones51554168293-32118348
106Luis Calhas50043189268-45126344
107Jay49435178281-65056339
108Markham Stric…45150152249-49936338
109Burns49539209247-3858334
110Ashley Weaver45834144280-50288334
111same same53132217282-5668321
112Scott43435155244-53858318
113Aenaon43537169229-39522302
114marcindudi39343141209-31424294
115Terbica45537131287-61050292
116Adam 41022157231-52062285
117Alex Stewart42832170226-26718284
118Amanda browning49624119353-97492283
119mauricio38043139198-18314282
120Pirovatis46932164273-42114274
121pompeyfan20041737149231-2466266
122Anze41328146239-53334264
123Akoya Akoyari…35335135183-18220260
124Chris40031152217-31414259
125Costin41829162227-40810259
126Johnnie33939122178-30416255
127John Dunlop37829140209-39828255
128Basil Flush 38626145215-43530253
129KORONA 6030745100162-18616251
130Andrew Davison 39535134226-25812251
131Foliant36634125207-38620247
132Jimmi hart30631109166-38142244
133Peter Young35431119204-27928240
134Bumi.Mina.Tani35129107215-43938232
135Charlie L30826116166-32434228
136Mawus29734100163-25124226
137Chris Osborne30327120156-28024225
138sharon s35420113221-44252225
139shaun30532105168-23420221
140Boozy Hughesy29322116155-34038220
141Josh Dealey29224114154-23430216
142nathan2753177167-22934204
143Iain Westfall29927101171-24322204
144Giannis Giann…30726104177-31322204
145Dave Hunt28726102159-24322202
146Ken Dealey29324112157-28516200
147Zizenis2972796174-25322199
148mehdi32521110194-40324197
149Mathew29928108163-2484196
150Risklover27926104149-24814196
151Rob Hughes30016122162-30826196
152Sahan2362772137-16542195
153James Bignall2552890137-19920194
154Nathan Dealey2882993166-20812192
155Peter Stanton29724100173-33720192
156Pieetro30321111171-19812186
157Chris Fennessy30022113165-2326185
158Adam30621108177-31514185
159Paolo30520104181-32820184
160vicquilyn sis…2532568160-34740183
161Everton fc25011105134-37840178
162Joaco Ciclon …26021100139-21812175
163johann002971575207-42554174
164MacPhisto2522685141-2128171
165Giorgosmpats2591994146-31020171
166Andy Brown25518104133-24412170
167zoe t3031179213-57356168
168David Knight2342090124-23916166
169Poker ur mum 2241878128-22230162
170DME-C2371591131-20922158
171PossibilityZero171106497-24964158
172MY MICHAEL 1941571108-18138154
173Rui Pedro2051673116-23132153
174Mark26013106141-2708153
175GYOKOV2302274134-24710150
176Tan.I2751289174-41624149
177JUICY JOCK2351280143-31532148
178zombie boy2434117122-47616145
179petio_nz2111787107-1672140
180Gail2161670130-25720138
181kosembnihat183147198-23714127
182moutsodrigo_t…2081177120-21816126
183On me head son1961475107-3068125
184Marios F1821561106-18710116
185mark harkonen162155790-958110
186SuperVlad155136082-10810109
187Daniel Rybicki126154962-14614108
188Agnis Sobažeks126135261-12216107
189Hotpotklonk155146477-1120106
190Jon108164349-5512103
191Olugbenga Ape…144164979-1246103
192waelmeid126174663-764101
193same same153106182-123899
194george_ktf124164860-68298
195Jarro126124569-1271697
196Melchester Ro…126125361-76695
197Steve Gentle118124759-891295
198Callum Young11784465-1812694
199David Burnett126105957-103493
200Bald Eagle12694869-1451893
201Ale Ferron12695364-1261292
202Haralds132104775-1401491
203Mureks12685266-1461490
204Chechmate14774595-2012490
205Gareth96143943-31889
206Alex 119104960-1121089
207Affo126105561-136489
208Kaspars Šķēls126115164-133488
209chaos3126114075-931487
210Ēriks Akulovs12685464-191886
211Peter in Iowa106143755-70685
212wedgey wanderers12695463-87485
213J. Balazs105143259-651084
214Siras124144070-116284
215Kev1611050101-186484
216Oface9701117124362-38483
217brave words116123173-801683
218Antonis Kount…12694572-1541082
219Dimitris Kara…11994565-1641082
220Code12964875-1661682
221geoff evans14465682-198882
222Martyn McClure10494253-1001281
223rwtr118143668-72280
224makis_lagonisi118114166-98680
225Ally Lamont13584879-147880
226Deeko Reid106123955-74277
227AchilleasP10794058-93875
228Greek Aelaras99103455-1081074
229ahaireutos7092833-261873
230Helmi11394262-102473
231BHA6412664377-1471273
232Kathrin156648102-267672
233Callam Standen95132458-61871
234Weltmeister10684157-105671
235scott15235198-2131070
236Phil Barron8964538-53669
237richard sweat…11694265-60069
238Nicholas collins90103347-92669
239liorpeer13545180-203669
240Ifeanyi Matthew99103059-97868
241Homsi12664278-168868
242Desislava Cha…12664278-177868
243Matt Plant10683959-63467
244Simeon Dobrev11043571-1322067
245TzoTzoS11893673-170467
246Van Gogo11973280-1931467
247Andrufel_in_d…10373561-1281066
248Stodo Bo13364483-146466
249DoctorWho109884149-90065
250lemoussi11374066-142465