2016/2017 Week 24 Standings

Loading data Loading data
 

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Vassilis Adam…93335416
2Giannis Giann…92433616
3dinosao923418615
4Christine Byford932415415
5SA Jag93246415
6cocos locos (…93245415
7Yazid Ikhwan …9225-2614
8Peter Eggleston930614413
9KING922516412
10PRINCESS92255412
11Bilcao92168411
12chris p9216-4411
13Ravaldo9144-6411
14Georgi92256210
15jccg8392254210
16DUCHESS92252210
17Plaza Player9045-10610
18Juan Jones92161629
19osasicky9216729
20Mark9054449
21MRK9126-749
22Bumi.Mina.Tani8125-749
23Anze9216-1129
24Tappy9225908
25Akoya Akoyari…9135628
26JOJOMAM9135528
27saysaran9207328
28Anthony Antoniou9135228
29Darren Le Gre…9135128
30QUEEN9135028
31metalwarlord9207-128
32A Midnight Ra…9135-328
33JOJOMEL9135-428
34fred stevenson9045-948
35LORD9135-928
36JOSEFOOT9135-928
37Kazadp9216707
38DJOROG9126627
39Adam9126527
40jaffa749216207
41Charlie L9126127
42MilKoNi9126027
43Aenaon9216007
44Darv8125-227
45Dave Dickinson9126-327
46garenin209126-527
47FC Zlak Zabbath9126-527
48robert stanton9126-827
49ABCDADDY9036-1147
50Amanda browning9108-1247
51john turner9036-2147
52Deleted user9207806
53nathan3111026
54Luis Calhas8044-326
55Rob Lean9207-706
56Gareth Ensor9207-906
57Fjellbagger9117-926
58PLAYBOY9045-1026
59Husam Abu-Osh…9045-1026
60Dave Hurst9117-1126
61Tina Reid9036125
62Tottenham8125105
63# Paul sutton ⚽9126-105
64stephen seers9126-105
65WalkingDownTh…9126-305
66DV82XL8035-325
67Jay9126-405
68Basil Flush 9126-405
69Anders9126-405
70FC K2DR2DS9126-505
71Glenn9036-625
72Wayne9126-605
73johandby9108-925
74Theo9036-925
75Pauline9126-1005
76mitch9036-1325
77SgeAndy8125-1505
78navagag9036-1625
79pipi819117504
80John Milne9117504
81faraz siddiqui9117204
82Ivaylo Binev9027224
83Cac Ko9117-204
84MacPhisto9117-604
85mdu9117-704
86Treble999027-1324
87Tim Cummins9027-1824
88Liventia9108403
89habib che9036-303
90KORONA 609108-403
91Dennis Daniel…9036-1503
92RUKEVWE ALEX9036-1503
93krisaka9027002
94Lewis9027-102
95Peter Woodhead9027-402
96ognyan9027-702
97Deleted user9027-702
98shaun.fa9027-802
99andrew hudson9027-802
100Mathew9027-802
101dmc rams9027-902
102Dan Tobin9027-1102
103Amine Taibi9027-1102
104Mark9027-1202
105Hiep Diep Di9027-1202
106Steve Joslin9027-1202
107Wally9027-1902
108numba13012-401
109SaSpur18239018-501
110plamen5rov9018-801