2017/2018 Week 7 Standings

Loading data Loading data
 

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Tottenham942313216
2digor941416215
3Nathan Dealey841316215
4Ravaldo932414415
5Paul sutton940517214
6habib che933316214
7Akoya Akoyari…92439414
8Zizenis92431414
9DJOROG941420013
10A Midnight Ra…93241213
11donatea2592341413
12Treble99931516212
13Andrew Davison 924311212
14Husam Abu-Osh…93159212
15Flaming Moes92433212
16Ivaylo Binev92251412
17Plaza Player9207-2612
18cocos locos (…932412011
19robert stanton93248011
20Bilcao92340211
21ognyan931515010
22Lewis931512010
23John Milne92255210
24marcindudi92254210
25Tim Nichols92253210
26KING92252210
27LORD92251210
28PRINCESS92251210
29Deleted user92250210
30Foliant9225-3210
31pompeyfan20092341309
32metalwarlord92341109
33Charlie L9234209
34Juan Jones9216229
35Hiep Diep Di9234009
36Chris Fennessy9234-109
37John Dunlop9144-129
38mitch9126-249
39JOSEFOOT9144-729
40Cac Ko92251708
41Alex Stewart92251508
42garenin2092251408
43dmc rams9225608
44fred stevenson9135028
45vicquilyn sis…9135-628
46JOJOMAM9135-628
47dinosao9135-828
48Luis Calhas9135-828
49Jimmi hart9045-1448
50SaSpur182392161307
51jccg8391441107
52mdu92161107
53FC K2DR2DS9216807
54KORONA 609216707
55andrew hudson9216707
56Gareth Ensor9144407
57Darren Le Gre…9036447
58Lewis Peacock8143107
59krisaka9144-107
60JUICY JOCK9108-247
61Glenn9054-727
62Mike Fischer9144-807
63brave words9144-1107
64DV82XL92071106
65Dennis Daniel…8134506
66SA Jag9135406
67Dave Hurst9135306
68Vassilis Adam…9207306
69navagag9135306
70faraz siddiqui9135206
71shaun.fa9135206
72mark harkonen9045026
73PLAYBOY9045026
74QUEEN9045-226
75MRK9045-226
76saysaran9135-406
77JOJOMEL9045-526
78DUCHESS9045-626
79Chris Osborne8134-606
80jaffa749117-1326
81Wayne91261105
82Evgeniy Todor…9126905
83Georgi9126605
84johandby9126505
85WalkingDownTh…9126405
86Rob Lean9126305
87stephen seers9126205
88Chris8125005
89MilKoNi9036-125
90Wally9126-105
91Theo8125-405
92johann009036-525
93Christine Byford9036-625
94ABCDADDY9108-1025
95Anthony Antoniou9036-1125
96Tim Cummins9036-1325
97Tina Reid9126-1305
98Paolo9036-1825
99Yazid Ikhwan …9036-1925
100Poker ur mum 90451004
101Tappy9117804
102crackers19045504
103SgeAndy9045304
104amine Taibi9117304
105pipi819117104
106Anders9117004
107Deleted user9045-204
108Sahan9117-504
109Josh Dealey8044-904
110dade9027-2024
111Darv9045-2304
112shaun9036703
113Peter Eggleston9036-103
114On me head son3102-303
115FC Zlak Zabbath9036-403
116chris p3012-523
117Pauline9036-803
118plamen5rov8035-903
119john turner3012-1223
120Iain Westfall9036-1503
121zombie boy9036-2603
122mauricio9027702
123Dan Tobin9027202
124Dave Dickinson9027102
125Liventia9027-102
126sharon s9027-202
127Ken Dealey8026-702
128Steve Joslin9027-1002
129Everton fc9027-1102
130Amanda browning9027-1302
131osasicky9018-201
132zoe t3012-501
133James Bignall4004000
134Johnnie1001000