2017/2018 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Anthony Antoniou30636107163-29146261
2ABCDADDY30632101173-33062259
3Richard Bihun30635113158-25136254
4dade3061985202-439110252
5Plaza Player3021970213-462120247
6Jimmi hart30631109166-38142244
7SgeAndy30641106159-22214243
8A Midnight Ra…3063585186-35546236
9Dave Hurst2973697164-21726231
10KING3043390181-32042231
11Georgi29837101160-14818230
12Vassilis Adam…29431101162-23136230
13DV82XL29530106159-21930226
14robert stanton30630107169-27828225
15Chris Osborne30327120156-28024225
16krisaka30626120160-27726224
17Tottenham29333107153-20816222
18stephen seers30633113160-22910222
19metalwarlord30632115159-19210221
20shaun30532105168-23420221
21SA Jag30330122151-2078220
22Flaming Moes29731111155-23016220
23Hiep Diep Di30434103167-16614219
24jccg8329935102162-23210217
25Gareth Ensor30627117162-22618216
26Josh Dealey29224114154-23430216
27Wayne30629122155-1626215
28dmc rams30627119160-14814214
29Darren Le Gre…28826104158-28232214
30Dave Dickinson30629108169-21418213
31andrew hudson30630113163-21510213
32Anders30629107170-23918212
33johandby3063199176-25720212
34ognyan30629120157-1964211
35garenin203063199176-22418210
36JOSEFOOT30625113168-24922210
37jaffa7430628108170-29418210
38Husam Abu-Osh…30628100178-37026210
39FC K2DR2DS28829100159-17022209
40Dan Tobin2943495165-18112209
41PLAYBOY3063186189-29030209
42John Dunlop29726108163-27822208
43Ravaldo30027110163-14116207
44Treble9930630103173-24914207
45Tim Nichols29932100167-19810206
46Theo29926105168-27122205
47JOJOMEL3032396184-30640205
48faraz siddiqui30127113161-24210204
49Iain Westfall29927101171-24322204
50FC Zlak Zabbath29630104162-24310204
51WalkingDownTh…2933488171-25014204
52Tappy2853293160-15812201
53navagag30629105172-2518200
54Foliant2652997139-26216200
55Ken Dealey29324112157-28516200
56pipi8130623107176-30224200
57Alex Stewart30223118161-17512199
58shaun.fa30626107173-22114199
59Tim Cummins3052095190-52844199
60amine Taibi30223121158-2178198
61Wally30424118162-2988198
62Luis Calhas27223107142-23920196
63Sahan2362772137-16542195
64mauricio2543092132-11012194
65marcindudi2692993147-16714194
66dinosao30622108176-17720194
67Paul sutton30625105176-18614194
68James Bignall2552890137-19920194
69PRINCESS3062492190-33130194
70MilKoNi3062398185-22226193
71John Milne28718120149-19918192
72Nathan Dealey2882993166-20812192
73Tina Reid2732187165-30142192
74Steve Joslin29725110162-2466191
75Pauline30624105177-29114191
76plamen5rov2892795167-25314190
77mitch30621117168-28410190
78Ivaylo Binev30622100184-33824190
79saysaran30623107176-36014190
80Liventia3062699181-28712189
81Bilcao29224100168-27716188
82Darv29520111164-33916187
83Glenn28319109155-32420186
84Chris Fennessy30022113165-2326185
85Paolo30520104181-32820184
86LORD3062387196-39728184
87mdu2792594160-24014183
88JOJOMAM3022582195-33426183
89pompeyfan20029126101164-1432181
90Chris27522104149-20810180
91osasicky3062199186-31218180
92Andrew Davison 2732788158-17210179
93QUEEN3062388195-30322179
94Rob Lean29820108170-25610178
95Lewis27225102145-1020177
96habib che29418114162-2388176
97Dennis Daniel…2722778167-18516175
98DUCHESS3062285199-39724175
99johann002971575207-42554174
100sharon s2781690172-33134172
101SaSpur18232532293138-15212171
102Christine Byford2481896134-17120170
103cocos locos (…26918107144-2108169
104fred stevenson3051795193-28422168
105Yazid Ikhwan …2751789169-34928168
106Peter Eggleston29916102181-33212162
107Johnnie2202675119-2038161
108chris p1962630140-23036144
109MRK2521682154-25814144
110Mike Fischer2281589124-2126140
111Amanda browning2381553170-43842140
112john turner1921141140-42454128
113Zizenis1711951101-12116124
114vicquilyn sis…152174392-17630124
115mark harkonen162155790-958110
116zoe t216655155-45036109
117Everton fc14976577-19922108
118zombie boy17848391-35912107
119Poker ur mum 154135487-11312105
120Lewis Peacock153155880-1110103
121Olugbenga Ape…144164979-1246103
122DJOROG108173853-11695
123vakhos126174366-75094
124KORONA 6099182655-11888
125brave words116123173-801683
126On me head son121133771-183682
127Charlie L126114669-86281
128JUICY JOCK13674386-1531680
129Basil Flush 138104583-128277
130Phil Barron8964538-53669
131Akoya Akoyari…10793761-50468
132Juan Jones90122652-28264
133digor63102528-12459
134petio_nz8663842-66056
135KORONA 6081112347-67056
136Cac Ko8182845-7052
137przemekonly7282539-38251
138crackers17272837-7049
139Graeme MacPhee3631419-30629
140Aboud Oshaibah2641111-6427
141donatea25184687826
142Evgeniy Todor…3931125-12424
143ThePraetorian4421428-50424
144meashamfox2741112-7023
145Jay18387-15623
146SuperVlad4021523-42021
147Jake203710-10420
148Knuefi181107-19417
149david yankees3011217-31217
150Stephen Byrne17269-4416
151rajes17449-18016
152Παναγιωτου Αχ…312821-37014
153ay-ranking272718-22013
154robertamonica181983012
155Stephen Hughes181710-1212
156mpous309153-7412
157Mark2601115-25011
158Jordan Diehl9234-209
159Scott9153-1308
160Colum O'…9144-907
161plami809054-927
162eldar198044-1526
163Josiah K9063-1506
164gregoris4180612-2606
165Vitalijus9126-1805
166Giorgosmpats9054-1905
167Aenaon10037-1925
168PossibilityZero8107-203
169RageTytan8035-1003
170Aboud Oshaibah8035-2203
171david10037-2703
172dejan2020-202
173Conehead9027-2202
174Greek Aelaras9027-4602
175Sami Bartlett2011101
176Stodo Bo9018-1301
177Charlie Todd1001-500