2017/2018 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Anthony Antoniou30636107163-29146261
2ABCDADDY30632101173-33062259
3dade3061985202-439110252
4Plaza Player3021970213-462120247
5Jimmi hart30631109166-38142244
6SgeAndy30641106159-22214243
7A Midnight Ra…3063585186-35546236
8Dave Hurst2973697164-21726231
9KING3043390181-32042231
10Georgi29837101160-14818230
11Vassilis Adam…29431101162-23136230
12DV82XL29530106159-21930226
13robert stanton30630107169-27828225
14Chris Osborne30327120156-28024225
15krisaka30626120160-27726224
16Tottenham29333107153-20816222
17stephen seers30633113160-22910222
18metalwarlord30632115159-19210221
19shaun30532105168-23420221
20SA Jag30330122151-2078220
21Flaming Moes29731111155-23016220
22Hiep Diep Di30434103167-16614219
23jccg8329935102162-23210217
24Gareth Ensor30627117162-22618216
25Josh Dealey29224114154-23430216
26Wayne30629122155-1626215
27dmc rams30627119160-14814214
28Darren Le Gre…28826104158-28232214
29Dave Dickinson30629108169-21418213
30andrew hudson30630113163-21510213
31Anders30629107170-23918212
32johandby3063199176-25720212
33ognyan30629120157-1964211
34garenin203063199176-22418210
35JOSEFOOT30625113168-24922210
36jaffa7430628108170-29418210
37Husam Abu-Osh…30628100178-37026210
38FC K2DR2DS28829100159-17022209
39Dan Tobin2943495165-18112209
40PLAYBOY3063186189-29030209
41John Dunlop29726108163-27822208
42Ravaldo30027110163-14116207
43Treble9930630103173-24914207
44Tim Nichols29932100167-19810206
45Theo29926105168-27122205
46JOJOMEL3032396184-30640205
47faraz siddiqui30127113161-24210204
48Iain Westfall29927101171-24322204
49FC Zlak Zabbath29630104162-24310204
50WalkingDownTh…2933488171-25014204
51Tappy2853293160-15812201
52navagag30629105172-2518200
53Foliant2652997139-26216200
54Ken Dealey29324112157-28516200
55pipi8130623107176-30224200
56Alex Stewart30223118161-17512199
57shaun.fa30626107173-22114199
58Tim Cummins3052095190-52844199
59amine Taibi30223121158-2178198
60Wally30424118162-2988198
61Luis Calhas27223107142-23920196
62Sahan2362772137-16542195
63mauricio2543092132-11012194
64marcindudi2692993147-16714194
65dinosao30622108176-17720194
66Paul sutton30625105176-18614194
67James Bignall2552890137-19920194
68PRINCESS3062492190-33130194
69MilKoNi3062398185-22226193
70John Milne28718120149-19918192
71Nathan Dealey2882993166-20812192
72Tina Reid2732187165-30142192
73Steve Joslin29725110162-2466191
74Pauline30624105177-29114191
75plamen5rov2892795167-25314190
76mitch30621117168-28410190
77Ivaylo Binev30622100184-33824190
78saysaran30623107176-36014190
79Liventia3062699181-28712189
80Bilcao29224100168-27716188
81Darv29520111164-33916187
82Glenn28319109155-32420186
83Chris Fennessy30022113165-2326185
84Paolo30520104181-32820184
85LORD3062387196-39728184
86mdu2792594160-24014183
87JOJOMAM3022582195-33426183
88pompeyfan20029126101164-1432181
89Chris27522104149-20810180
90osasicky3062199186-31218180
91Andrew Davison 2732788158-17210179
92QUEEN3062388195-30322179
93Rob Lean29820108170-25610178
94Lewis27225102145-1020177
95habib che29418114162-2388176
96Dennis Daniel…2722778167-18516175
97DUCHESS3062285199-39724175
98johann002971575207-42554174
99sharon s2781690172-33134172
100SaSpur18232532293138-15212171
101Christine Byford2481896134-17120170
102cocos locos (…26918107144-2108169
103fred stevenson3051795193-28422168
104Yazid Ikhwan …2751789169-34928168
105Peter Eggleston29916102181-33212162
106Johnnie2202675119-2038161
107chris p1962630140-23036144
108MRK2521682154-25814144
109Mike Fischer2281589124-2126140
110Amanda browning2381553170-43842140
111john turner1921141140-42454128
112Zizenis1711951101-12116124
113vicquilyn sis…152174392-17630124
114mark harkonen162155790-958110
115zoe t216655155-45036109
116Everton fc14976577-19922108
117zombie boy17848391-35912107
118Poker ur mum 154135487-11312105
119Lewis Peacock153155880-1110103
120Olugbenga Ape…144164979-1246103
121DJOROG108173853-11695
122vakhos126174366-75094
123KORONA 6099182655-11888
124brave words116123173-801683
125On me head son121133771-183682
126Charlie L126114669-86281
127JUICY JOCK13674386-1531680
128Basil Flush 138104583-128277
129Phil Barron8964538-53669
130Akoya Akoyari…10793761-50468
131Juan Jones90122652-28264
132digor63102528-12459
133petio_nz8663842-66056
134KORONA 6081112347-67056
135Cac Ko8182845-7052
136przemekonly7282539-38251
137crackers17272837-7049
138Graeme MacPhee3631419-30629
139Aboud Oshaibah2641111-6427
140donatea25184687826
141Evgeniy Todor…3931125-12424
142ThePraetorian4421428-50424
143meashamfox2741112-7023
144Jay18387-15623
145SuperVlad4021523-42021
146Jake203710-10420
147Knuefi181107-19417
148david yankees3011217-31217
149Stephen Byrne17269-4416
150rajes17449-18016
151Παναγιωτου Αχ…312821-37014
152ay-ranking272718-22013
153robertamonica181983012
154Stephen Hughes181710-1212
155mpous309153-7412
156Mark2601115-25011
157Jordan Diehl9234-209
158Scott9153-1308
159Colum O'…9144-907
160plami809054-927
161eldar198044-1526
162Josiah K9063-1506
163gregoris4180612-2606
164Vitalijus9126-1805
165Giorgosmpats9054-1905
166Aenaon10037-1925
167PossibilityZero8107-203
168RageTytan8035-1003
169Aboud Oshaibah8035-2203
170david10037-2703
171dejan2020-202
172Conehead9027-2202
173Greek Aelaras9027-4602
174Sami Bartlett2011101
175Stodo Bo9018-1301
176Charlie Todd1001-500