2020/2021 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1KING28630108148-34150248
2Liventia28728123136-23632239
3QUEEN28728109150-32944237
4PLAYBOY28630105151-35238233
5# Paul sutton ⚽27632117127-16214227
6Daley2694191137-12912226
7pompeyfan20028733122132-1504225
8Jarro28725118144-31932225
9johandby28730103154-24730223
10DUCHESS28426109149-25536223
11Παναγιώτης Πα…28526122137-21422222
12waelmeid28732114141-22512222
13Anthony Antoniou28628104154-26534222
14saysaran28731100156-21428221
15Anders28729113145-25418218
16Office boy2703566169-32146217
17Plaza Player2851564206-489108217
18krisaka28729101157-30828216
19LORD28522113150-33736215
20JOJOMAM27727103147-23630214
21Bernddasbrot26727118122-10214213
22navagag28729108150-28718213
23SEYMOUR THOMPSON28729111147-26814212
24Pauline28731101155-28518212
25JOJOMEL27927102150-27328211
26PATRICIA28723110154-31832211
27MilKoNi28526102157-19030210
28dade2861475197-56292209
29Dave Dickinson28730108149-25410208
30Kaspars Šķēls27326105142-19524207
31Alex Stewart27630103143-21014207
32Conehead28524117144-33518207
33BRo2851780188-36776207
34Theo2782896154-20326206
35jccg832863299155-22510205
36garenin2028727102158-28622205
37PRINCESS28623105158-26830204
38Wayne C28729111147-2986204
39Weltmeister27928107144-19212203
40shaun.fa28723112152-23022203
41David Chow27629106141-2268201
42Husam Abu-Osh…2872891168-29926201
43Ēriks Akulovs ⚽️28724116147-27412200
44Oskars Šaicāns28725102160-28822199
45mpampis li2872291174-45142199
46wedgey wanderers27829111138-1600198
47Treble9928724104159-24522198
48Dazza2872397167-29132198
49Fjellbagger27821126131-1798197
50metalwarlord28728109150-1844197
51george_ktf28726114147-1714196
52Georgi28328104151-2198196
53Amine Taibi28523119143-2258196
54ABCDADDY2871698173-41250196
55SA Jag28426113145-2014195
56andrew hudson28723120144-2376195
57flemishbond2872291174-28138195
58Stuart Burgess2872295170-32534195
59BHA642872298167-23430194
60Gary Sutton28728104155-2486194
61Tottenham28625113148-2556194
62dinosao28619128139-1908193
63Glenn ⚽️2752994152-21512193
64vakhos28724117146-2464193
65Keenan Drever28525108152-25910193
66Richard Dyer28125102154-33916193
67petio_nz26829101138-1384192
68Rosario Verano2872484179-37136192
69Ivaylo Binev2872598164-27118191
70Vassilis Adam…2812774180-27536191
71dave28723100164-34922191
72Steve2792489166-37430191
73IOW Hammer28718108161-33228190
74Mureks2852399163-33922190
75Affo28523110152-22010189
76JAUNE 202872699162-23212189
77jaffa7428727102158-2846189
78stephen gale28317118148-34520189
79JR NYC2862180185-40346189
80Dan Tobin26927102140-2334187
81JOSEFOOT28721106160-30918187
82fred stevenson28721104162-32120187
83Ntino44 2822599158-13812186
84Christine Byford25922101136-20418185
85Darren Le Gre…27822109147-25910185
86Michael Anderson27719106152-32222185
87pipi8128721104162-31616183
88johann002872059208-43364183
89ognyan27123111137-2232182
90Damian27718104155-23124182
91Chris28517125143-2416182
92Bald Eagle2862676184-33128182
93me28723108156-1974181
94Melchester Ro…28417120147-26710181
95psaich26821109138-1998180
96Timothy Cummins2601692152-49040180
97David28615126145-2548179
98sergey28720116151-2422178
99Agnis Sobažeks 2871698173-41630176
100ken henry2372499114-1534175
101Peter2492188140-28624175
102Gareth Ensor27818106154-23012172
103Withe Boy25320100133-27912172
104Bilcao2822494164-3176172
105Andrew Davison 24021101118-1676170
106plamen5rov25722100135-2174170
107dmc rams28115117149-2016168
108Armands Aģis26717109141-2778168
109Steve Gentle2871575197-34048168
110Marius Lucian2612450187-31444166
111IvarsB27715102160-33318165
112Steve Joslin27813121144-2444164
113Marcello MAM2871599173-40720164
114osasicky2871995173-29410162
115John Brennan2371996122-2016159
116Mike Fischer25215100137-31414159
117ahaireutos26711118138-2646157
118Leo 27214102156-31512156
119mitch28710119158-2096155
120meashamfox2421885139-21914153
121cocos locos (…2112080111-12712152
122Dorvack2541981154-32814152
123Lubomir Mucha2171894105-2132150
124richard sweat…1982076102-14612148
125Elvijs2691387169-34822148
126ASSNIL2191383123-41322144
127Andris Brokāns *2431079154-31634143
128faraz siddiqui2091882109-1894140
129Stodo Bo2481585148-29710140
130Peter in Iowa185187295-13312138
131vrxa189197397-1734134
132At least I en…2071471122-24918131
133chris p1442319102-17332120
134DV82XL173146396-13010115
135MISS BEHAVIOUR130144472-20318104
136zoe t157844105-25836104
137mauricio172126298-1474102
138Olinikow125134270-801495
139SCG131115565-117694
140CHELSEA14376373-136892
141Amanda browning136103492-2682892
142Hakeem Alam114114162-931286
143Darv118124561-103485
144sharon s13583988-2252083
145Jure Šešelj10083557-1242079
146Ian Hair11394757-96478
147John Dunlop13584879-148678
148Cac Ko108114255-87075
149Dazza G11184162-107671
150Kazadp10774258-75669
151Poker ur mum 8992456-691667
152Fantom_Ent11773575-129864
153Richard Kusi7483036-73458
154Hallstar9873358-71256
155vicquilyn sis…7552941-951054
156Oface97016553723-77052
157JUICY JOCK8262452-1161052
158Ryan Harrison5482026-46650
159On me head son7272738-77250
160paid_shill7443436-102046
161Knuefi7242345-71843
162john turner5531438-1401841
163haryanfejesus5352325-42038
164Yazid Ikhwan …4551426-63837
165DoctorWho105451930-28034
166Daniel Simoes42418205030
167Peer Brandt6331743-42430
168Dennis Daniel…5441535-90229
169greg294916-15425
170Ryan Lucas4321922-63025
171Everton fc6521548-188425
172Hshdhd3041016-32224
173TzoTzoS5301637-82824
174Basil Flush 3131414-24023
175Panagiotis3431219-52223
176bestgiannis222137-16221
177zombie boy4211823-39021
178Seanie182115-15017
179Dave Hurst2721114-39017
180Spurs9029272916-48217
181MWF17053611223-66015
182John Bellows92431414
183Laiker231616-47413
184Bismark otoo182610-8012
185Juan Jones261916-56012
186Ortsschildspr…10154-4210
187Anze181512-36210
188Zachary Rider10226-308
189Charlie Todd180810-2908
190Jack9144-1607
191Gshsdh9135-1606
192Hiep Diep Di9054-1905
193SuperVlad3111804
194emeres7043-1104
195Anthony Whelpton9045-1404
196.... ........…8044-1504
197Ardian8035-203
198zeddd9036-2403
199Adel9027-1802
200Kvariani5014-1701
201Babshd1001-300
202Nick Matthews 2002-400
203Lasso2002-500
204 Тhе Мost Fаs…0000000
205#DreamRomania…0000000
206$15,000 a mоn…0000000
207$15,000 а mon…0000000
208$200 for 10 m…0000000
209$200 fоr 10 m…0000000
210( ͠° ͟ʖ ͠°)0000000
211.Sérana0000000
2120scarW0000000
21310 Best Datin…0000000
214158___*** ПОЗ…0000000
2151923mertza0000000
216289Kid0000000
217395225986 Вып…0000000
218395225986 Вып…0000000
219491875456 ВАШ…0000000
220491875456 ВАШ…0000000
22155 WEBSITES T…0000000
22257 Waуs tо Mа…0000000
22367 cпocoбов З…0000000
22471 WEBSITES T…0000000
22573 Ways to Ma…0000000
22675 способов З…0000000
22785 способов З…0000000
22888 WEBSITES T…0000000
22991 WEВSIТЕS T…0000000
230A Midnight Ra…0000000
231A proven way …0000000
232Aaron Harcom0000000
233Aayush0000000
234Abandoned0000000
235Abdelhafid0000000
236Abdessamad0000000
237Abel0000000
238Aboud Oshaibah0000000
239Aboud Oshaibah0000000
240Abrahammate0000000
241Abywis0000000
242Academy Acade…0000000
243Adam0000000
244Adam 0000000
245adam kennedy0000000
246Adam Liu0000000
247Ade Mussell0000000
248Adebisi Daniel0000000
249Adrielar0000000
250Adrienaya0000000