2020/2021 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1KING26729100138-31950237
2QUEEN26828101139-30044229
3PLAYBOY2673096141-32938224
4Liventia26824118126-22132222
5# Paul sutton ⚽26431111122-15414218
6Daley2504084126-10412216
7johandby2682995144-23228210
8pompeyfan20026830114124-1374208
9DUCHESS26524102139-24132206
10krisaka2682894146-27026204
11Plaza Player2671460193-450102204
12Anders26828103137-22216203
13PATRICIA26823102143-26932203
14waelmeid26829107132-1988202
15Παναγιώτης Πα…26623115128-20818202
16Jarro26823105140-29128202
17LORD26621105140-30234202
18JOJOMAM2582695137-20428201
19Pauline2683093145-25118201
20JOJOMEL2602792141-23826199
21SEYMOUR THOMPSON26828100140-26114198
22Anthony Antoniou26822101145-28130197
23Office boy2523261159-29340197
24Bernddasbrot24925109115-9612196
25Kaspars Šķēls2552597133-17024196
26shaun.fa26823105140-21522196
27Dave Dickinson26828101139-22910195
28PRINCESS2672299146-25030195
29dade2671372182-52184195
30navagag26826100142-28616194
31BRo2661676174-34470194
32Weltmeister2602897135-17712193
33saysaran2682788153-22324193
34Husam Abu-Osh…2682786155-25626193
35MilKoNi2662395148-17728192
36garenin202682498146-25322192
37Alex Stewart2572697134-19514189
38Theo2592492143-20124188
39Conehead26720110137-32318188
40jccg832673089148-2058187
41Dazza2682388157-27530187
42Wayne C26827102139-2784187
43Fjellbagger25920118121-1658186
44David Chow2582896134-2056186
45vakhos26824110134-2124186
46Oskars Šaicāns2682298148-26222186
47Stuart Burgess2682288158-28932186
48george_ktf26825106137-1454185
49Ntino44 2682597146-12412184
50SA Jag26724108135-1804184
51Gary Sutton2682797144-2376184
52flemishbond2682185162-24636184
53ABCDADDY2681591162-38348184
54mpampis li2682086162-41738184
55andrew hudson26822111135-2176183
56Ēriks Akulovs ⚽️26823106139-2468183
57wedgey wanderers25926104129-1360182
58Amine Taibi26621111134-1988182
59Rosario Verano2682377168-34036182
60Glenn ⚽️2572788142-19112181
61Richard Dyer2622592145-29714181
62metalwarlord26826100142-1692180
63JAUNE 202682690152-19312180
64Georgi2662597144-1948180
65jaffa742682696146-2546180
66JR NYC2672076171-35844180
67Keenan Drever26623100143-25110179
68BHA642682191156-19424178
69Vassilis Adam…2632668169-24732178
70stephen gale26517109139-32618178
71IOW Hammer26817100151-29426177
72dave2682293153-31218177
73Tottenham26722106139-2364176
74Steve2682284162-37226176
75petio_nz2492693130-1134175
76dinosao26717118132-1706175
77Damian2641899147-21422175
78Dan Tobin2522596131-2244175
79Ivaylo Binev2682390155-25016175
80Affo26620104142-20210174
81JOSEFOOT2682098150-27916174
82Christine Byford2402192127-18118173
83Chris26717116134-2166173
84Melchester Ro…26517112136-24310173
85Darren Le Gre…25921100138-24410173
86fred stevenson2682095153-30018173
87Treble992682096152-24716172
88Michael Anderson2611898145-28820172
89Bald Eagle2672569173-29628172
90Mureks2662191154-31518172
91Agnis Sobažeks 2681692160-37930170
92Timothy Cummins2411683142-44938169
93pipi812681898152-29516168
94johann002681757194-41060168
95psaich2492099130-1678167
96me26821100147-1864167
97sergey26820105143-2092167
98David26813120135-2368167
99ognyan25720104133-2142166
100Steve Gentle2681572181-30348165
101Peter2302177132-25624164
102Withe Boy2342090124-25712162
103Bilcao2682290156-3076162
104Gareth Ensor26016101143-21412161
105ken henry2182290106-1384160
106Marius Lucian2512250179-30144160
107dmc rams26215107140-1796158
108Marcello MAM2681594159-36918157
109plamen5rov2382090128-2014154
110Andrew Davison 2221893111-1586153
111cocos locos (…2112080111-12712152
112Steve Joslin26012112136-2194152
113Armands Aģis24914101134-2856149
114richard sweat…1982076102-14612148
115John Brennan2241889117-1754147
116ahaireutos2579114134-2666147
117mitch2689114145-1904145
118IvarsB2581393152-30412144
119osasicky2681687165-2758143
120Dorvack2381778143-29214143
121Elvijs2511382156-30722143
122Leo 2531393147-28410142
123Andris Brokāns *2421078154-31434142
124Lubomir Mucha204178899-1942141
125Mike Fischer2331391129-30210140
126Peter in Iowa185187295-13312138
127meashamfox2251580130-20712137
128Stodo Bo2431582146-28810137
129ASSNIL2091377119-39420136
130At least I en…2071471122-24918131
131faraz siddiqui1911575101-1894124
132vrxa170186587-1444123
133chris p1442319102-17332120
134MISS BEHAVIOUR130144472-20318104
135zoe t157844105-25836104
136mauricio172126298-1474102
137DV82XL162135693-1246101
138SCG131115565-117694
139Amanda browning136103492-2682892
140Darv118124561-103485
141sharon s13583988-2252083
142CHELSEA12465662-104882
143Olinikow106123262-621280
144Hakeem Alam101113555-631078
145John Dunlop13584879-148678
146Cac Ko108114255-87075
147Ian Hair10694354-87474
148Dazza G11184162-107671
149Kazadp10774258-75669
150Poker ur mum 8992456-691667
151Fantom_Ent11773575-129864
152Jure Šešelj8153244-1121461
153Hallstar9873358-71256
154vicquilyn sis…7552941-951054
155Oface97016553723-77052
156JUICY JOCK8262452-1161052
157Ryan Harrison5482026-46650
158On me head son7272738-77250
159Knuefi7242345-71843
160Richard Kusi5562227-47242
161paid_shill6343029-78042
162john turner5531438-1401841
163haryanfejesus5352325-42038
164Yazid Ikhwan …4551426-63837
165DoctorWho105451930-28034
166Daniel Simoes42418205030
167Peer Brandt6331743-42430
168Dennis Daniel…5441535-90229
169Ryan Lucas4321922-63025
170Everton fc6521548-188425
171Hshdhd3041016-32224
172TzoTzoS5301637-82824
173Basil Flush 3131414-24023
174zombie boy4211823-39021
175Panagiotis2521112-34219
176Seanie182115-15017
177Dave Hurst2721114-39017
178Spurs9029272916-48217
179MWF17053611223-66015
180John Bellows92431414
181greg202711-4013
182Laiker231616-47413
183Bismark otoo182610-8012
184Juan Jones261916-56012
185Anze181512-36210
186Zachary Rider10226-308
187Charlie Todd180810-2908
188Jack9144-1607
189bestgiannis9063-706
190Gshsdh9135-1606
191Hiep Diep Di9054-1905
192SuperVlad3111804
193emeres7043-1104
194Anthony Whelpton9045-1404
195.... ........…8044-1504
196Ardian8035-203
197zeddd9036-2403
198Adel9027-1802
199Kvariani5014-1701
200Babshd1001-300
201Nick Matthews 2002-400
202Lasso2002-500
203 Тhе Мost Fаs…0000000
204#DreamRomania…0000000
205$15,000 a mоn…0000000
206$15,000 а mon…0000000
207$200 for 10 m…0000000
208$200 fоr 10 m…0000000
209( ͠° ͟ʖ ͠°)0000000
210.Sérana0000000
2110scarW0000000
21210 Best Datin…0000000
213158___*** ПОЗ…0000000
2141923mertza0000000
215289Kid0000000
216395225986 Вып…0000000
217395225986 Вып…0000000
218491875456 ВАШ…0000000
219491875456 ВАШ…0000000
22055 WEBSITES T…0000000
22157 Waуs tо Mа…0000000
22267 cпocoбов З…0000000
22371 WEBSITES T…0000000
22473 Ways to Ma…0000000
22575 способов З…0000000
22685 способов З…0000000
22788 WEBSITES T…0000000
22891 WEВSIТЕS T…0000000
229A Midnight Ra…0000000
230A proven way …0000000
231Aaron Harcom0000000
232Aayush0000000
233Abandoned0000000
234Abdelhafid0000000
235Abdessamad0000000
236Abel0000000
237Aboud Oshaibah0000000
238Aboud Oshaibah0000000
239Abrahammate0000000
240Abywis0000000
241Academy Acade…0000000
242Adam0000000
243Adam 0000000
244adam kennedy0000000
245Adam Liu0000000
246Ade Mussell0000000
247Adebisi Daniel0000000
248Adrielar0000000
249Adrienaya0000000
250Adult #1 dati…0000000