2017/2018 Week 2 Standings

Loading data Loading data
 

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1johandby942315418
2Theo93517216
3WalkingDownTh…933317214
4Tottenham93248213
5ABCDADDY931510212
6MilKoNi93338012
7brave words93153212
8shaun9243-4212
9Georgi923415211
10Josh Dealey932413011
11Vassilis Adam…90721411
12Graeme MacPhee9144-3411
13navagag931512010
14Rob Lean92257210
15Deleted user91532210
16Tappy92431010
17Husam Abu-Osh…9315-1010
18mark harkonen9315-4010
19Jimmi hart9243-4010
20Tim Cummins9225-9210
21SaSpur182391441029
22Peter Eggleston9144129
23dmc rams9144029
24shaun.fa9234-209
25Wayne9234-209
26Anders9234-809
27zoe t9126-1549
28pompeyfan2009225608
29Glenn9225508
30dinosao9153308
31Poker ur mum 9225108
32Wally9225108
33SgeAndy9225108
34saysaran9225008
35Darv9225-108
36Juan Jones9225-208
37Chris Osborne9153-208
38crackers19153-508
39PRINCESS9135-528
40DUCHESS9135-828
41JOJOMEL9135-828
42SA Jag9153-1008
43Steve Joslin9153-1008
44pipi819153-1008
45KING9135-1428
46LORD9135-2228
47ay-ranking9216507
48Ivaylo Binev9144307
49stephen seers9144207
50Christine Byford3120227
51James Bignall8143-207
52Amine Taibi9054-327
53Cac Ko9144-307
54Dave Dickinson9144-307
55JOSEFOOT9144-407
56krisaka9054-527
57digor9144-607
58Paolo9144-707
59robert stanton9054-727
60DJOROG9144-807
61Anthony Antoniou9144-1007
62jaffa749144-1007
63Plaza Player9036-1047
64Darren Le Gre…9144-1507
65A Midnight Ra…9054-1527
66Amanda browning9126-1727
67dade9036-2047
68Akoya Akoyari…9135206
69plamen5rov9135206
70metalwarlord9135106
71Chris Fennessy9135006
72andrew hudson9135-106
73Iain Westfall9135-206
74Tina Reid9045-326
75Hiep Diep Di9135-406
76Deleted user9135-406
77FC Zlak Zabbath9135-506
78faraz siddiqui8134-506
79JOJOMAM9045-826
80DV82XL9135-906
81QUEEN9045-1126
82mitch9063-1106
83fred stevenson8125905
84Dan Tobin9126305
85# Paul sutton ⚽9126105
86vicquilyn sis…9126005
87ognyan9054-105
88Dave Hurst9126-505
89PLAYBOY9126-505
90marcindudi9126-605
91Deleted user9126-605
92Lewis9054-605
93Dennis Daniel…9054-705
94Luis Calhas9054-905
95Alex Stewart9054-905
96Nathan Dealey9054-1305
97sharon s9036-1525
98Charlie L9054-1505
99Fjellbagger9054-1505
100On me head son9054-1705
101Gareth Ensor9054-2205
102robertamonica9045404
103Bilcao9045304
104John Milne9045004
105Mark9045-504
106mdu9045-604
107Foliant9045-704
108Treble999045-904
109Lewis Peacock9045-904
110Ravaldo9045-904
111Stephen Hughes9045-1004
112Pauline9045-1204
113osasicky9045-1304
114Yazid Ikhwan …8035103
115FC K2DR2DS9036103
116cocos locos (…7034103
117Ken Dealey9036-203
118Zizenis9036-703
119JUICY JOCK9036-803
120John Dunlop9036-803
121jccg839036-903
122habib che9036-1103
123garenin209036-1203
124Liventia9036-1303
125johann009036-2003
126Everton fc2020-402
127chris p7025-902
128zombie boy3021-902
129Παναγιωτου Αχ…9027-1002
130john turner9027-1902
131Andrew Davison 2011-401
132SuperVlad2011-401
133MRK3012-801